Tournament table

Babolat Cup (Antalya), Girls 14, 2014-03-24 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Olga Danilovic [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Olga Danilovic [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Joanne Zuger [6] 
 
 Danilovic [1] 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Suleimenova (Q) 
 
 Dilara Romy Kubak 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Ainur Suleimenova (Q) 
 
 
 Danilovic [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Suleimenova (Q) 
 
 
 Lara Biter 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Ipek Akgul (WC) 
 
 Biter 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akgul (WC) 
 
 Darya Astakhova (Q) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Valeria Iosifescu 
 
 
 
 Danilovic [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Suleimenova (Q) 
 
 
 
 Irem Soylu 
 
 
61 16 62
 
 
   
 
 
76(4) 62
 
 
 Barbara Quagliardi 
 
 Glaude 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Quagliardi 
 
 Laure Line Glaude 
75 67(2) 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Sofia Sitnikova (WC) 
 
 
 Avdzhiyan [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 
 Kateryna Dzhaparidze 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Ipek Cevik (WC) 
 
 Avdzhiyan [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dalakishvili 
 
 Polina Avdzhiyan [16] 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Mariam Dalakishvili 
 
 
 
 
 Danilovic [1] 
 
   
 
 Suleimenova (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Eleonora Molinaro [12] 
 
 
 
64 61
 
   
 
76(5) 62
 
 
 
 Varvara Pariyskaya 
 
 Molinaro [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vukovic 
 
 Svenja Ochsner 
62 46 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Draginja Vukovic 
 
 
 Molinaro [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vukovic 
 
 
 Melis Gurdal (WC) 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 64 63
 
 Angelina Dimova 
 
 Gurdal (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Naz Ozturk 
 
 Marta Gomes 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Zeynep Naz Ozturk 
 
 
 
 Rakhimova [7] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Joldic [3] 
 
 
 
 Doga Selen Takunyaci 
 
 
64 26 63
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Polina Medvedeva (Q) 
 
 Takunyaci 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sarioglan 
 
 Laura Tomic 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 75
 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 
 
 
 Rakhimova [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Joldic [3] 
 
 
 Melissa Rosa Muradoglu 
 
75 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Azradeniz Comlek 
 
 Rakhimova [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Joldic [3] 
 
 Kamilla Rakhimova [7] 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Adela Joldic [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Danilovic [1] 
   
 Burdina (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andreea Prisacariu [4] 
 
 
 
 
62 63
   
67(5) 64 61
 
 
 
 
 Derya Yahe [8] 
 
 Prisacariu [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ovunc 
 
 Alisa Yakimakho 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 57 75
 Selin Ovunc 
 
 
 Prisacariu [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ovunc 
 
 
 Darja Semenistaja 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Margaux Maquet 
 
 Semenistaja 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kudermetova (Q) 
 
 Zehra Lara Tekbas 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 62
 Polina Kudermetova (Q) 
 
 
 
 Prisacariu [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Burdina (Q) 
 
 
 
 Andrijana Stoilkovic 
 
 
46 61 76(2)
 
 
   
 
 
64 64
 
 
 Evgeniya Burdina (Q) 
 
 Stoilkovic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Burdina (Q) 
 
 Milana Semenova 
76(4) 76(3)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Jovana Babic 
 
 
 Stoilkovic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Burdina (Q) 
 
 
 Mariami Akhalaia 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Jacqueline Kruempelmann 
 
 Cakirer [14] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Akbas [11] 
 
 Zeynep Cakirer [14] 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Basak Akbas [11] 
 
 
 
 
 Prisacariu [4] 
 
   
 
 Burdina (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Alena Yurchenko 
 
 
 
61 76(5)
 
   
 
36 64 62
 
 
 
 Emeline Dartron [15] 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dartron [15] 
 
 Zeynep Erman 
63 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 62 64
 Iryna Trystan (Q) 
 
 
 Erman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dartron [15] 
 
 
 Naz Yuksek 
 
63 36 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
46 64 76(8)
 
 Nino Nasibyan 
 
 Markovits 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Boru 
 
 Evy Markovits 
75 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 63 60
 Yasemin Ada Boru 
 
 
 
 Shanidze [5] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Treshcheva [2] 
 
 
 
 Nina Rudiukova 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
46 60 63
 
 
 Anna Jakovleva 
 
 Pisareva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kalaycy (WC) 
 
 Alexandra Pisareva 
62 57 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Nil Kalaycy (WC) 
 
 
 Shanidze [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Treshcheva [2] 
 
 
 Ayca Erturk 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Ilay Yoruk 
 
 Shanidze [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Treshcheva [2] 
 
 Ana Shanidze [5] 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 26 64
 Sofya Treshcheva [2]