Tournament table

Gold Tennis Cup (Bratislava/Petrzalka), Girls 14, 2008-04-21 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Petra Uberalova [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Pernilla Mendesova [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Julia Valetova [8] 
 
 Uberalova [1] 
 
 
 
26 62 62
 
 
 
 Valetova [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Uberalova [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Valetova [8] 
 
 
 Pavla Frisova (WC) 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Valeriya Boyanovska 
 
 Frisova (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bercaru 
 
 Petra Lancaricova 
57 63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Ilinca Teodora Bercaru 
 
 
 
 Uberalova [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Novakova [12] 
 
 
 
 Barbara Kotelesova 
 
 
62 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 67(5) 60
 
 
 Adrianna Rosik 
 
 Kotelesova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bessenyeiova 
 
 Rone-Margareta Szatmari (Q) 
61 46 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 75
 Ester Bessenyeiova 
 
 
 Daniel [15] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Novakova [12] 
 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Daniel [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Novakova [12] 
 
 Kana Daniel [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Natalie Novakova [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Uberalova [1] 
 
   
 
 Novakova [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Aida Golman [11] 
 
 
 
63 61
 
   
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Szabina Szlavikovics [14] 
 
 Golman [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Szlavikovics [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pantuckova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Szlavikovics [14] 
 
 
 Gabriela Pantuckova 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 06 60
 
 Dominika Lackova (Q) 
 
 Pantuckova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Brestovicova 
 
 Reka Muller 
63 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Gabriela Brestovicova 
 
 
 
 Jankovska [7] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kucharova [4] 
 
 
 
 Tatiana Bacharova 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 64
 
 
 Barbora Vasilkova (WC) 
 
 Kristofovicova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Askew (Q) 
 
 Silvia Kristofovicova 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 63
 Sarah Beth Askew (Q) 
 
 
 Jankovska [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kucharova [4] 
 
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
 Jankovska [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kucharova [4] 
 
 Tereza Jankovska [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Michala Kucharova [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Uberalova [1] 
   
 Mendesova [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Karolina Rozenberg [3] 
 
 
 
 
60 60
   
76(1) 75
 
 
 
 
 Michaela Ostrozlikova [6] 
 
 Rozenberg [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ostrozlikova [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Liasovska 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ostrozlikova [6] 
 
 
 Sonja Liasovska 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 Palma Juhasz 
 
 Liasovska 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Juhasz 
 
 Alexandra Staruchova (Q) 
76(3) 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 36 61
 Linda Hercegova (WC) 
 
 
 
 Liasovska 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ostrozlikova [6] 
 
 
 
 Valeria Danilova (WC) 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 60
 
 
 Dana Harcarova 
 
 Sramkova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hadnadova 
 
 Marta Sramkova 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Dominika Hadnadova 
 
 
 Tymchenko [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Hadnadova 
 
 
 
 
63 46 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 75
 
 
 
 Tymchenko [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kniazeva [10] 
 
 Elizaveta Tymchenko [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alisa Kniazeva [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Liasovska 
 
   
 
 Mendesova [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Natalia Karaffova [9] 
 
 
 
75 16 75
 
   
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Santina Lange [13] 
 
 Karaffova [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lange [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vajdova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lange [13] 
 
 
 Natalia Vajdova 
 
26 64 76(2)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Jana Cobejova 
 
 Vajdova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cobejova 
 
 Simina-Teodora Bodea (Q) 
36 63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 62
 Kristina Lagoda (WC) 
 
 
 
 Schmiedlova [5] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Mendesova [2] 
 
 
 
 Darya Chernetsova (LL) 
 
 
63 64
 
 
   
 
 
63 61
 
 
 Barbora Krejcikova (Q) 
 
 Chernetsova (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Krejcikova (Q) 
 
 Sofiya Bogatova (WC) 
60 76(7)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 60
 Nina Bubelova 
 
 
 Schmiedlova [5] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mendesova [2] 
 
 
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Schmiedlova [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mendesova [2] 
 
 Anna Schmiedlova [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Pernilla Mendesova [2]