Beaverton, OR - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, H. Legaspi d. P. Deaton 61 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Rapid City, SD - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Lanahan d. A. Cairo 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Deer Park, TX - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Cequea d. D. Thomas 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Ridgeland, MS - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Williams d. K. Ansari 75 36 100 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Camarillo, CA - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Visaya d. C. Thompson 61 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Vakili d. T. Phung 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nassau - Bahamas
Junkanoo Bowl - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 3 rounds / 8 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Nottage d. D. Clivio 64 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Grand Rapids, MI - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Gordon d. V. Gogineni 26 60 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Mobile, AL - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, G. Daehnke d. B. Zhou 75 75 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Greensboro, NC - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Zheng d. R. Sachdev 75 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Ankara - Turkey
Hitit Cup 14 & Under - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, I. Penev d. S. Keremedchiev 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Montevideo - Uruguay
CTM Bowl - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Fernandez d. M. Tomczuk 64 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Quito - Ecuador
Copa Quito Tenis y Golf Club - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Larrea Sicco d. G. Rodríguez Rojas 61 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Londrina - Brazil
Londrina Juniors Cup - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, T. Sowek d. M. Burckhardt 63 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Vilnius - Lithuania
Vilnius Tennis Summer Academy Cup - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, P. Vaitiekunas d. O. Pieczkowski 64 76(3) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Oslo - Norway
Ullern Open TE U14 - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Acaroglu d. M. Dubouch 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Amsterdam - Netherlands
Amstelpark Zuiver Trophy - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, G. Osmont d. C. Crowther 46 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Paola - Malta
San Michel TE U14 - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, P. Rodenas d. M. Ktiri 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Oberpullendorf - Austria
Oberpullendorf Europe Junior Tour - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, I. Kudriashov d. V. Veigert 60 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||