Tournament table

Belarus F4 Futures [Q] (Minsk), Futures, 2007-06-18 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Adolfo Gomez Pinter [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sergey Betov [5] 
 
 Gomez Pinter [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Betov [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gomez Pinter [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Betov [5] 
 
 
 Alex Akoulitch 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Ivan Kobzar 
 
 Akoulitch 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kobzar 
 
 Kiril Karchmit 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gomez Pinter [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Betov [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 62
 
 
 Mikhail Trukshanin 
 
 Maksimchyk 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Leong 
 
 Artsiom Maksimchyk 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Michael Leong 
 
 
 Erkeev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Reshetnikov 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 
 
 Erkeev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Reshetnikov 
 
 Ernest Erkeev 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Vitali Reshetnikov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladimir Ivanov [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Maxim Geraskin [6] 
 
 Ivanov [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Geraskin [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ivanov [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Miller 
 
 
 Petr Grischenko 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Mikhail Bril 
 
 Grischenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Miller 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 63 63
 Alexey Miller 
 
 
 
 Ivanov [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Miller 
 
 
 
 Alexander Stakheev 
 
 
63 75
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 
 
 Stakheev 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Morozov 
 
 Juan-Sebastian Langton 
06 60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrey Morozov 
 
 
 Stakheev 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Derepa 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Shyla 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Derepa 
 
 Yaraslav Shyla 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ivan Derepa 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Artem Isaev [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Bobytskyy [7] 
 
 Isaev [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bobytskyy [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Levinski 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bobytskyy [7] 
 
 
 Yan Levinski 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 61
 
 Dmytro Fedorchuk 
 
 Levinski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Zemtsov 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Ilya Zemtsov 
 
 
 
 Bury 
 
 
   
 
 
 Levine 
 
 
 
 Aliaksandr Bury 
 
 
63 46 76(6)
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Aleksander Vasin 
 
 Bury 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Levine 
 
 Dmitry Sventitskiy 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Andrei Levine 
 
 
 Bury 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Levine 
 
 
 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
 Vasilevski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vasilevski 
 
 Andrei Vasilevski 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Aleksandr Vasilevski 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolay Marinchenko [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kiryl Barysenka 
 
 Marinchenko [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Barysenka 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Baradach 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lishenko 
 
 
 Maxim Levanovich 
 
61 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 64
 
 Vladimir Skarmakhovic 
 
 Baradach 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lishenko 
 
 Artem Baradach 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Alex Lishenko 
 
 
 
 Smolyakov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Lishenko 
 
 
 
 Alexey Eliseev 
 
 
75 60
 
 
   
 
 
75 60
 
 
 
 
 Smolyakov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Shychko 
 
 Alexander Smolyakov 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Yury Shychko 
 
 
 Smolyakov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Khadasevich 
 
 
 
 
64 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Klimenka 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Khadasevich 
 
 Artun Klimenka 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Anton Khadasevich