Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Boys 12 Cat 1, 2019-03-11 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Kerim Erdal Parlakbilek (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 David Cristian Carteputreda 
 
 
 
 
 Arhat Aslan (Q) 
 
 Huseinovikj 
 
 
 
64 61
 
 
 
 Poulsen 
 
 Amar Huseinovikj 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
46 64 75
 August Brostroem Poulsen 
 
 
 Petrica 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Boros (Q) 
 
 
 Ozgur Erdem Turgut 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
57 62 63
 
 Bence Boros (Q) 
 
 Petrica 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Boros (Q) 
 
 Traian Petrica 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
06 75 61
 Deniz Kaan Gungor (WC) 
 
 
 
 Pade 
 
 
   
 
 
 Katana 
 
 
 
 Arda Farsak (WC) 
 
 
64 16 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 60
 
 
 Salidin Salidin Rama (Q) 
 
 Pade 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cemal Kaya 
 
 Max Pade 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Cemal Cemal Kaya 
 
 
 Pade 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Katana 
 
 
 Artsiom Koran 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Nebi Efe Serin (WC) 
 
 Koran 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Katana 
 
 Alper Civan Yilmaz 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Skender Katana 
 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
   
 
 Carteputreda 
 
 
 
 
 Semi Kito 
 
 
 
61 63
 
   
 
61 60
 
 
 
 David Cristian Carteputreda 
 
 Ozler (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Carteputreda 
 
 Mert Ozler (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Arda Aroyo (WC) 
 
 
 Biberli 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Carteputreda 
 
 
 Utku Kerem Biberli 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Baran Selo (Q) 
 
 Biberli 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Selo (Q) 
 
 Justin Ilic 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Ali Riza Alper 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
   
 
 
 Carteputreda 
 
 
 
 Timofei Derepasko 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Bora Bakici 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ivanov 
 
 Yigit Unal 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 63 64
 Ivan Ivanov 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gokpinar 
 
 
 Yigit Eren Cam 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Mert Kasap 
 
 Cam 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gokpinar 
 
 Avetik Ghazaryan 
76(6) 16 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Haydar Cem Gokpinar 
 
 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
   
 Carteputreda 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vladimir Anatol Grintescu (Q) 
 
 
 
 
62 57 61
   
62 62
 
 
 
 
 Gunes Erdem Ozyurt 
 
 Grintescu (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ozyurt 
 
 Doruk Senay 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Afan Nekovic (Q) 
 
 
 Christmas Moeller 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bedir 
 
 
 Ramazan Kaan Oktay 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 63
 
 Davit Poghosyan 
 
 Christmas Moeller 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bedir 
 
 Lucas Christmas Moeller 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Kivanc Bedir 
 
 
 
 Kalanov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bedir 
 
 
 
 Alfred Erol David Sheehan (WC) 
 
 
63 63
 
 
   
 
 
06 62 63
 
 
 Luca Jinar (Q) 
 
 Popov (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jinar (Q) 
 
 Ivan Popov (Q) 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Neptun Candemir (LL) 
 
 
 Kalanov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Jinar (Q) 
 
 
 Iraklis Kalanov 
 
63 46 76(2)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 63
 
 Mars Argun 
 
 Kalanov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Folkheims 
 
 Ruzgar Yazici 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 75
 Danila Folkheims 
 
 
 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
   
 
 Mietusch 
 
 
 
 
 Nikoloz Gurgenidze 
 
 
 
62 63
 
   
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Demir Halisdemir 
 
 Gurgenidze 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Halisdemir 
 
 Ege Gocen 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 63 75
 Artem Tiutiunov 
 
 
 Yunten 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Aleksandrovas 
 
 
 Ruzgar Yunten 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Julius Aleksandrovas 
 
 Yunten 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Aleksandrovas 
 
 Borin Bitraj 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Aras Akar 
 
 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Mietusch 
 
 
 
 Nikita Sarpe 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Adriatik Haliti (LL) 
 
 Sarpe 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kose 
 
 Egemen Karaman 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Mustafa Kaan Kose 
 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Mietusch 
 
 
 Toghrul Zulfugarli 
 
60 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 60
 
 Yagiz Unal 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mietusch 
 
 Kerem Yilmaz 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Lieven Mietusch