Tournament table

GD Tennis Cup U12 (Antalya), Girls 12 Cat 1, 2019-03-11 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Anna Snigireva (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Dana Pozhidaeva 
 
 
 
 
 Maria Martirosyan 
 
 Snigireva (Q) 
 
 
 
67(5) 63 76(5)
 
 
 
 Martirosyan 
 
 Derin Ozdemir 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Hasibe Berrak Bardakci 
 
 
 Snigireva (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ingildsen 
 
 
 Irem Kurt 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 63
 
 Lucca Ingildsen 
 
 Kurt 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ingildsen 
 
 Lara Maurice 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Yagmur Agaoglu (WC) 
 
 
 
 Snigireva (Q) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ozturk 
 
 
 
 Simal Sultan Cetrez 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
61 63
 
 
 Zeynep Canturk 
 
 Kastakova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Canturk 
 
 Sara Kastakova 
61 36 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 63 64
 Anna Bochoradze (Q) 
 
 
 Kastakova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ozturk 
 
 
 Karla Bakalar (LL) 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Lauren Seye 
 
 Bakalar (LL) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ozturk 
 
 Defne Baltaci (WC) 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Irmak Ozturk 
 
 
 
 
 Zbranca 
 
   
 
 Ionescu 
 
 
 
 
 Iris Zbranca 
 
 
 
36 61 64
 
   
 
62 60
 
 
 
 Darya Kruk 
 
 Zbranca 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kruk 
 
 Duru Ersoy 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Berrak Kocak 
 
 
 Zbranca 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kruk 
 
 
 Ipek Sakiroglu 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 62
 
 Dicle Izgi 
 
 Sakiroglu 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bretnacher (WC) 
 
 Alina Kornieieva 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Justine Bretnacher (WC) 
 
 
 
 Zbranca 
 
 
   
 
 
 Ionescu 
 
 
 
 Nehir Dogan 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
64 64
 
 
 Stefaniia Bondarenko (Q) 
 
 Dogan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ionescu 
 
 Altea Hajrizi 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Eva Maria Ionescu 
 
 
 Dogan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ionescu 
 
 
 Cecilie Agerbek Fridthjof 
 
46 76(5) 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 Polina Korolova 
 
 Fridthjof 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korolova 
 
 Era Depdep (Q) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Duru Baycan 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pozhidaeva 
   
 Ionescu 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kseniya Ramanouskaya 
 
 
 
 
61 62
   
61 62
 
 
 
 
 Alexia Gonzalez Galino 
 
 Ramanouskaya 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gonzalez Galino 
 
 Sim Sipahioglu (WC) 
63 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 36 62
 Ipek Battal 
 
 
 Ramanouskaya 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gonzalez Galino 
 
 
 Defne Cankaya 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 75
 
 Nehir Ertan (WC) 
 
 Ivanova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Demirtzi 
 
 Estela Ivanova 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Anna Demirtzi 
 
 
 
 Ramanouskaya 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gonzalez Galino 
 
 
 
 Tansel Chic 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
67(4) 61 63
 
 
 Deniz Acar (Q) 
 
 Chic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vladson 
 
 Ada Kumru 
60 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 63 63
 Laima Vladson 
 
 
 Lakic 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vladson 
 
 
 Ada Aroyo (WC) 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 46 64
 
 Meldina Meldina Mislimi (Q) 
 
 Lakic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ugur 
 
 Iva Lakic 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Melisa Ugur 
 
 
 
 
 Pozhidaeva 
 
   
 
 Humeniuk 
 
 
 
 
 Zeynep Onder (WC) 
 
 
 
60 60
 
   
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Defne Dirican 
 
 Onder (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dirican 
 
 Sandra Secuiu (Q) 
75 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 75 60
 Olga Kochetkova (Q) 
 
 
 Brutane 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Can 
 
 
 Elizabete Brutane 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Andrea Ivanova 
 
 Brutane 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Can 
 
 Nehir Cankaya 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Nisan Can 
 
 
 
 Pozhidaeva 
 
 
   
 
 
 Humeniuk 
 
 
 
 Dana Pozhidaeva 
 
 
62 75
 
 
   
 
 
64 26 61
 
 
 Ana Stojanovska 
 
 Pozhidaeva 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stojanovska 
 
 Rania Hatipoglu 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 36 64
 Esila Toklu 
 
 
 Pozhidaeva 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Humeniuk 
 
 
 Irmak Budak (WC) 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 60
 
 Simay Keles 
 
 Budak (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Humeniuk 
 
 Maria Giqinyan 
60 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Polina Humeniuk