Tournament table

J3 Istanbul \ Koza Wos Cup II (Istanbul), J3 Girls, 2019-04-15 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Zoziya Kardava [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Aliona Falei [3] 
 
 
 
 
 Kristina Dmitruk [5] 
 
 Kardava [1] 
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Dmitruk [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kardava [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dmitruk [5] 
 
 
 Beyda Baykal (WC) 
 
63 67(1) 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Karyna Kachur 
 
 Bissett 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kachur 
 
 Amelia Bissett 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
36 75 63
 Kristina Kudryavtseva 
 
 
 
 Kardava [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dmitruk [5] 
 
 
 
 Anna Gross 
 
 
75 60
 
 
   
 
 
64 64
 
 
 Morgan Cross 
 
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stevic 
 
 Polina Pavlova 
46 61 75
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Helena Stevic 
 
 
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Ercetin [9] 
 
 
 
 
62 75
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Petrovic [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Ercetin [9] 
 
 Maria Petrovic [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ekin Ercetin [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Kardava [1] 
 
   
 
 Dmitruk [5] 
 
 
 
 
 Valeriya Rozenkova [11] 
 
 
 
62 61
 
   
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Emily Meyer [14] 
 
 Rozenkova [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Meyer [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rozenkova [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Baykan (Q) 
 
 
 Esther Adeshina (Q) 
 
63 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 64
 
 Umayra Hashimova (LL) 
 
 Adeshina (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baykan (Q) 
 
 Asli Ozcan (WC) 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Ilayda Baykan (Q) 
 
 
 
 Rozenkova [11] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Baykan (Q) 
 
 
 
 Anastasia Petrova 
 
 
75 16 64
 
 
   
 
 
63 64
 
 
 Agnes Gustafsson 
 
 Petrova 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gustafsson 
 
 Anastasiya Kostromitina (Q) 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 61
 Melissa Yakup Pour (WC) 
 
 
 Sepken [6] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lebedeva [4] 
 
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 75
 
 
 
 Sepken [6] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lebedeva [4] 
 
 Selin Lidya Sepken [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Alina Lebedeva [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Falei [3] 
   
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
 
 
 Aliona Falei [3] 
 
 
 
 
67(5) 62 64
   
63 60
 
 
 
 
 Koharu Niimi [8] 
 
 Falei [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Niimi [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Falei [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Niimi [8] 
 
 
 Eva Prokopenko 
 
60 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 Iroda Makhamatjonova (WC) 
 
 Prokopenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Polishchuk 
 
 Doga Akyurek 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Mariya Polishchuk 
 
 
 
 Falei [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
 Margarita Andreyuk (Q) 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
64 57 61
 
 
 Kira Pavlova 
 
 Andreyuk (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Pavlova 
 
 Defne Cirpanli (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Camilla Zanolini (Q) 
 
 
 Wiersholm [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 62
 
 
 
 Wiersholm [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Uslu [10] 
 
 Katja Wiersholm [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Ozlem Uslu [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Falei [3] 
 
   
 
 Pavlova 
 
 
 
 
 Mayya Gorbunova [12] 
 
 
 
63 64
 
   
 
62 63
 
 
 
 Elena Korokozidi [15] 
 
 Gorbunova [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korokozidi [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gorbunova [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Korokozidi [15] 
 
 
 Aysegul Mert (WC) 
 
26 62 76(6)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 46 62
 
 Anna Martemyanova 
 
 Mert (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Martemyanova 
 
 Sena Takebe (Q) 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Mina Toglukdemir 
 
 
 
 Karner [7] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kolodynska [2] 
 
 
 
 Vanessa Ersoz 
 
 
60 75
 
 
   
 
 
64 64
 
 
 Maja Radenkovic 
 
 Haavisto 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Radenkovic 
 
 Ella Haavisto 
76(5) 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 63 61
 Melis Ayda Uyar 
 
 
 Karner [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kolodynska [2] 
 
 
 
 
61 46 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 Karner [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kolodynska [2] 
 
 Elena Karner [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jana Kolodynska [2]