Tournament table

23 April Cup (Antalya), Boys 12 Cat 1, 2019-04-15 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Deniz Sen (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Timofei Derepasko 
 
 
 
 
 Ege Gocen 
 
 Karaman 
 
 
 
75 26 63
 
 
 
 Halisdemir 
 
 Egemen Karaman 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Demir Halisdemir 
 
 
 Karaman 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Halisdemir 
 
 
 Yagiz Guzel 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Renaldo Suursoo 
 
 Guzel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Suursoo 
 
 Ivan Ponomarev 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 36 61
 Kaan Koray Kilinc 
 
 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gokpinar 
 
 
 
 Ali Cinar Sahinoglu (WC) 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
63 62
 
 
 Mikhail Michshenko 
 
 Candemir 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Michshenko 
 
 Neptun Candemir 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Kaan Kemal Kalender (WC) 
 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gokpinar 
 
 
 Kerem Yilmaz 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Haydar Cem Gokpinar 
 
 Yilmaz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gokpinar 
 
 Filip Czyrek 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Eray Cebeci 
 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
   
 
 Gomziakov 
 
 
 
 
 Ramazan Kaan Oktay 
 
 
 
63 61
 
   
 
51 Ret'd
 
 
 
 Kuzma Gomziakov 
 
 Oktay 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gomziakov 
 
 Aren Baybars 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Gunes Erdem Ozyurt 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Gomziakov 
 
 
 Timofei Derepasko 
 
63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Mustafa Kaan Kose 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Cam 
 
 Sinan Mamak 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 60
 Yigit Eren Cam 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
 
 
   
 
 
 Gomziakov 
 
 
 
 Volodymyr Gurenko 
 
 
60 75
 
 
   
 
 
26 63 64
 
 
 Luca Jinar 
 
 Gurenko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Jinar 
 
 Cinar Ozkahraman 
63 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(2) 75
 Nartkan Kozok 
 
 
 Gurenko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kalanov 
 
 
 Emir Yuksektas 
 
63 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Iraklis Kalanov 
 
 Yuksektas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kalanov 
 
 Poyraz Karaoglu (LL) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Alp Tuna Ozdemir 
 
 
 
 
 
 Derepasko 
   
 Gomziakov 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alper Civan Yilmaz 
 
 
 
 
60 63
   
46 63 64
 
 
 
 
 Sultan Temirbek 
 
 Aleksandrovas 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Parlakbilek (WC) 
 
 Julius Aleksandrovas 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 64
 Kerim Erdal Parlakbilek (WC) 
 
 
 Engel 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Parlakbilek (WC) 
 
 
 Mert Ozler 
 
46 63 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Arda Farsak (WC) 
 
 Engel 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gungor 
 
 Justin Engel 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 64
 Deniz Kaan Gungor 
 
 
 
 Engel 
 
 
   
 
 
 Faragcao 
 
 
 
 Hasan Efe Kayik (WC) 
 
 
61 62
 
 
   
 
 
60 60
 
 
 Adam Faragcao 
 
 Suda (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Faragcao 
 
 Kaan Suda (WC) 
64 57 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Demir Ocalgiray 
 
 
 Engkvist 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Faragcao 
 
 
 Fabian Engkvist 
 
76(4) 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Cinar Tilki 
 
 Engkvist 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sheehan 
 
 Nebi Efe Serin 
63 36 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Alfred Erol David Sheehan 
 
 
 
 
 Naydenov 
 
   
 
 Faragcao 
 
 
 
 
 Yoan Naydenov 
 
 
 
60 64
 
   
 
36 75 63
 
 
 
 Demir Koksal Toker 
 
 Naydenov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Belfrage 
 
 Ali Riza Alper 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 63
 Hugo Belfrage 
 
 
 Naydenov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Simeonov 
 
 
 Doruk Izmirlioglu (WC) 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Ivaylo Simeonov 
 
 Yildiz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Simeonov 
 
 Ismail Tuna Yildiz 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 75
 Cemal Kaya 
 
 
 
 Naydenov 
 
 
   
 
 
 Simeonov 
 
 
 
 Mustafa Yenice (WC) 
 
 
60 62
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Arsenii Moskalenko 
 
 Tazabekov 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Moskalenko 
 
 Daniel Tazabekov 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 76(4) 75
 Erol Aras Yelkovan 
 
 
 Tazabekov 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Berkol (Q) 
 
 
 Doruk Elbirlik (Q) 
 
75 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 Toprak Berkol (Q) 
 
 Elbirlik (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Berkol (Q) 
 
 Batuhan Ege Erman 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Efe Usta