Tournament table

Tennispark Open U16 (Skopje), Boys 16 Cat 3, 2019-06-10 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Nikola Zekic [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Berk Bugarikj [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Haris Sahman [7] 
 
 Zekic [1] 
 
 
 
64 63
 
 
 
 Sahman [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zekic [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sahman [7] 
 
 
 Eldin Huseinovic 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 75
 
 Andrej Radojicic 
 
 Tangal 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Radojicic 
 
 Ferdi Tangal 
60 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 61
 Srgjan Spasenovski 
 
 
 
 Zekic [1] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Sahman [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 61
 
 
 Filip Stojanovski (WC) 
 
 Simic (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Sylhasi 
 
 Luka Simic (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Fresk Sylhasi 
 
 
 Shamolli [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sylhasi 
 
 
 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 76(5) 60
 
 
 
 Shamolli [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kousaridis [12] 
 
 Drinor Shamolli [13] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Zekic [1] 
 
   
 
 Dragar [4] 
 
 
 
 
 Martin Despodov [11] 
 
 
 
75 60
 
   
 
60 62
 
 
 
 Aleksa Misic [14] 
 
 Despodov [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Misic [14] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Despodov [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Misic [14] 
 
 
 Kiran Klaesi 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Boris Mrkev 
 
 Klaesi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Mrkev 
 
 Borjan Gjukovic 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Despodov [11] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dragar [4] 
 
 
 
 Strahinja Cejovic 
 
 
61 60
 
 
   
 
 
46 62 61
 
 
 Luka Jankuloski 
 
 Tselepis 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Matschi 
 
 Anastasios Tselepis 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Yan Matschi 
 
 
 Tselepis 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dragar [4] 
 
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Stoilkovski [5] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dragar [4] 
 
 Marko Stoilkovski [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Peter Dragar [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dimitrijevic [3] 
   
 Bugarikj [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jan Dimitrijevic [3] 
 
 
 
 
63 61
   
61 60
 
 
 
 
 Dimitris Paliouras [8] 
 
 Dimitrijevic [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Paliouras [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dimitrijevic [3] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Paliouras [8] 
 
 
 Mal Agushi 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 63
 
 Darko Kolevski 
 
 Glomb 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kolevski 
 
 Alexander Glomb 
61 57 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 63
 Silas Patrik Scherrer 
 
 
 
 Dimitrijevic [3] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Skobelev [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
   
 
 
76(2) 62
 
 
 Petar Veselinov 
 
 Vladevski 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kravec 
 
 Martin Vladevski 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Vladimir Kravec 
 
 
 Cvetkovic [16] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Skobelev [9] 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Cvetkovic [16] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Skobelev [9] 
 
 Veljko Cvetkovic [16] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Stefan Skobelev [9] 
 
 
 
 
 Dimitrijevic [3] 
 
   
 
 Bugarikj [2] 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolaos Sfyrakis [10] 
 
 
 
60 62
 
   
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Grigorii Firsin [15] 
 
 Sfyrakis [10] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Firsin [15] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Palyszko 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Tomazin 
 
 
 Haralampije Toskic 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 16 31 Ret'd
 
 Jaka Tomazin 
 
 Palyszko 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tomazin 
 
 Patryk Palyszko 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nuck 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bugarikj [2] 
 
 
 
 Kilian Nuck 
 
 
75 67(5) 63
 
 
   
 
 
61 60
 
 
 Stefan Zekovic 
 
 Nuck 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schiessl 
 
 Pavel Vladevski (WC) 
60 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 62
 Erik Schiessl 
 
 
 Nuck 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bugarikj [2] 
 
 
 
 
64 Ret'd
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 62
 
 
 
 Dapcevic [6] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bugarikj [2] 
 
 Emil Dapcevic [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Berk Bugarikj [2]