Tournament table

Bludenz European Junior Open (Bludenz), Boys 12 Cat 1, 2019-08-12 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Antoni Wieczorek 
 
 
 
 
 Max Pade 
 
 
 
 
 Matteo Sciahbasi 
 
 Wieczorek 
 
 
 
67(3) 60 63
 
 
 
 Sciahbasi 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pade 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rastica 
 
 
 Timo Rabensteiner 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 64
 
 Jan Rastica 
 
 Pade 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rastica 
 
 Max Pade 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Christian Streicher 
 
 
 
 Pade 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bezar 
 
 
 
 Benjamin Scharner 
 
 
16 63 61
 
 
   
 
 
36 63 64
 
 
 Hartmut Fiedler 
 
 Weber 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fiedler 
 
 Philip Weber 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 36 63
 Baran Selo 
 
 
 Weber 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bezar 
 
 
 
 
61 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Ciarapica (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bezar 
 
 Alberto Ciarapica (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Timothy Bezar 
 
 
 
 
 Pade 
 
   
 
 Engel 
 
 
 
 
 Florian Zimmer 
 
 
 
64 36 64
 
   
 
76(1) 26 62
 
 
 
 Justin Engel 
 
 Zimmer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Engel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Zimmer 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Engel 
 
 
 Gian Carlo Perris 
 
61 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 Emanuele De Sanctis (Q) 
 
 Perris 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Hofer (WC) 
 
 Luigi Santori 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(3) 60
 Marco Hofer (WC) 
 
 
 
 Rejchtman Vinciguerra (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Engel 
 
 
 
 Lukas Brunner 
 
 
75 60
 
 
   
 
 
60 64
 
 
 Charlie Correia 
 
 Rejchtman Vinciguerra (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Angeli 
 
 William Rejchtman Vinciguerra (WC) 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Paolo Angeli 
 
 
 Rejchtman Vinciguerra (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Angeli 
 
 
 
 
64 57 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 61
 
 
 
 Hribar 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Doleys 
 
 Matic Hribar 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Florian Doleys 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pade 
   
 Engel 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Popa 
 
 
 
 
64 61
   
62 36 75
 
 
 
 
 Flynn Richter 
 
 Popa 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Richter 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Popa 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Richter 
 
 
 Paul Joergl 
 
64 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Jonas Hoch (LL) 
 
 Laviola (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fiocchi (WC) 
 
 Paolo Vito Domenico Laviola (Q) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Alessandro Fiocchi (WC) 
 
 
 
 Popa 
 
 
   
 
 
 Richter 
 
 
 
 Jakob Dorn (WC) 
 
 
61 61
 
 
   
 
 
60 63
 
 
 Matthias Koenigslehner (WC) 
 
 Has (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Morgenbesser (Q) 
 
 Jan Alexander Has (Q) 
75 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Michel Morgenbesser (Q) 
 
 
 Has (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Lewandowski 
 
 
 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
60 61
 
 
 
 Ciompi 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lewandowski 
 
 Francesco Ciompi 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Dawid Lewandowski 
 
 
 
 
 Popa 
 
   
 
 Munkhammar 
 
 
 
 
 Jarno Ethan Peterhans (Q) 
 
 
 
64 61
 
   
 
76(5) 64
 
 
 
 Gabriele Galassi (Q) 
 
 Peterhans (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Galassi (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kirchberger 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Marjanovic 
 
 
 Andrea Chiavuzzo (Q) 
 
63 46 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
75 57 61
 
 Filip Atanasovski 
 
 Kirchberger 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Marjanovic 
 
 Xaver Kirchberger 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Mateja Marjanovic 
 
 
 
 Hede (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Munkhammar 
 
 
 
 Timo Rosenkranz-Koenig 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
60 75
 
 
 Alexandru Manu 
 
 Hede (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Munkhammar 
 
 Ludvig Hede (WC) 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 62
 Patrik Munkhammar 
 
 
 Hede (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Munkhammar 
 
 
 
 
62 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Werhonik 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Brunner 
 
 Maurice Werhonik 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Lorenz Brunner