Tournament table

International Championships of Baden (Karlsruhe), Girls 12 Cat 1, 2019-08-12 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Scendy Henry 
 
 
 
 
 Helene Schnack 
 
 
 
 
 Marc'harid Bisova (WC) 
 
 Henry 
 
 
 
57 62 62
 
 
 
 Bisova (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Khrustaleva (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bisova (WC) 
 
 
 Leni Matanic (WC) 
 
64 46 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 60
 
 Gwendolyn Fedel 
 
 Khrustaleva (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Fedel 
 
 Eva Khrustaleva (WC) 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
57 75 62
 Elysa Axinie 
 
 
 
 Resch 
 
 
   
 
 
 Bisova (WC) 
 
 
 
 Marie Sophie Schulz 
 
 
62 63
 
 
   
 
 
75 62
 
 
 Emma Kohl 
 
 Schulz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vimba 
 
 Hanako Kasai 
62 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 61
 Polina Vimba 
 
 
 Resch 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vimba 
 
 
 Lili Izabele Muraskaite 
 
63 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 60
 
 Ana Maria Brotea 
 
 Resch 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Murek 
 
 Hanna Resch 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 16 60
 Monique Murek 
 
 
 
 
 Resch 
 
   
 
 Schnack 
 
 
 
 
 Kimberly Tran (WC) 
 
 
 
67(3) 61 51 Ret'd
 
   
 
61 62
 
 
 
 Sophia Elisa Unholzer (WC) 
 
 Tran (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Deppner 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 60
 Severine Deppner 
 
 
 Lopez 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Schnack 
 
 
 Chrystal Lopez 
 
60 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Iben Storkaas 
 
 Lopez 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schnack 
 
 Annalotta Howorka 
75 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Helene Schnack 
 
 
 
 Lopez 
 
 
   
 
 
 Schnack 
 
 
 
 Salome Galuszka 
 
 
64 62
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Karla Bartel 
 
 Hamzic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Bartel 
 
 Sarah Hamzic 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Austeja Vasiliauskaite 
 
 
 Ridjan 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Bartel 
 
 
 
 
67(5) 75 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
 Ridjan 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Korpanec Davies 
 
 Ivona Ridjan 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Allegra Korpanec Davies 
 
 
 
 
 
 Martyunina 
   
 Schnack 
 
 
 
 
 
 Deimante Ieva Muraskaite 
 
 
 
 
60 61
   
62 61
 
 
 
 
 Ugne Vingyte 
 
 Muraskaite 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Vingyte 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alter 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Vingyte 
 
 
 Simona Alter 
 
63 67(5) 60
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 60 61
 
 Beatrice Nguyen Van 
 
 Alter 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grodde (WC) 
 
 Sarah Alilovic 
61 60
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 60
 Akua- Eugena Grodde (WC) 
 
 
 
 Pohle (WC) 
 
 
   
 
 
 Giza 
 
 
 
 Helene Sommer 
 
 
62 61
 
 
   
 
 
64 62
 
 
 Darya Grishina 
 
 Sommer 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Grishina 
 
 Nayah Denis 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
42 Ret'd
 Lavinia Maria Nitzsche 
 
 
 Pohle (WC) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Giza 
 
 
 Milina Subkhankulova 
 
63 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Lola Giza 
 
 Pohle (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Giza 
 
 Victoria Pohle (WC) 
62 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Serina Sokolaj 
 
 
 
 
 Martyunina 
 
   
 
 Stusek (WC) 
 
 
 
 
 Salome Boulegroun 
 
 
 
62 61
 
   
 
63 62
 
 
 
 Victoria Nissen 
 
 Djafari 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Minculescu 
 
 Louanne Djafari 
64 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(1) 61
 Mateea Minculescu 
 
 
 Djafari 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Stusek (WC) 
 
 
 Theresa Huber 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 60
 
 Evdokiia Artamonova 
 
 Gulbrandsen 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Stusek (WC) 
 
 Maria Christine Gulbrandsen 
61 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 63
 Julia Stusek (WC) 
 
 
 
 Martyunina 
 
 
   
 
 
 Stusek (WC) 
 
 
 
 Oana Maria Flonta 
 
 
61 63
 
 
   
 
 
62 63
 
 
 Valerie Witt 
 
 Flonta 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Witt 
 
 Julia Fix 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 61
 Milena Ciocan 
 
 
 Martyunina 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Witt 
 
 
 
 
64 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 16 75
 
 
 
 Martyunina 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Frank 
 
 Vladlena Martyunina 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Jenna Frank