Tournament table

J4 Antalya \ Unica Open CUP (Antalya), J4 Boys, 2020-02-10 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Alexandr Koliev [1] 
 
 
 
 
 Simeon Terziev (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Berk Bugarikj [6] 
 
 Koliev [1] 
 
 
 
63 61
 
 
 
 Sarafyn 
 
 Taras Pakharenko 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
26 63 76(4)
 Illya Sarafyn 
 
 
 Koliev [1] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Sarafyn 
 
 
 Efe Comu 
 
76(3) 63
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Milo Gazivoda 
 
 Jeran 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Gazivoda 
 
 Aljaz Jeran 
62 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 64
 Toprak Avcibasi (WC) 
 
 
 
 Tomas [13] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Konov [10] 
 
 
 
 Joao Ferreira 
 
 
62 60
 
 
   
 
 
61 61
 
 
 Gianrocco De Filippo 
 
 Ferreira 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 De Filippo 
 
 Erkin Tootoonchi Moghadam 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 62
 Basaran Simsek (WC) 
 
 
 Tomas [13] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Konov [10] 
 
 
 Erden Er 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
61 62
 
 Lorenzo Macioce (Q) 
 
 Tomas [13] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Konov [10] 
 
 Aleksandar Tomas [13] 
76(4) 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
75 57 63
 Samuil Konov [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Tomas [13] 
 
   
 
 Konov [10] 
 
 
 
 
 Dinko Dinev [9] 
 
 
 
75 64
 
   
 
61 61
 
 
 
 Filippo Di Perna [14] 
 
 Dinev [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Benedict 
 
 Benjamin Heynold 
64 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Leon Benedict 
 
 
 Dinev [9] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Benedict 
 
 
 Ivan La Cava 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(5) 64
 
 Derin Acaroglu 
 
 La Cava 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Tan (WC) 
 
 Gokalp Ayar 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(5) 64
 Beren Tan (WC) 
 
 
 
 Dinev [9] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Benedict 
 
 
 
 Luka Kalenic 
 
 
64 61
 
 
   
 
 
62 62
 
 
 Walker Allen (WC) 
 
 Kalenic 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Baldisserri (Q) 
 
 Stefan Petrovic (Q) 
16 64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 60
 Enrico Baldisserri (Q) 
 
 
 Erel [7] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Azkara [3] 
 
 
 Axel Bergdahl (Q) 
 
62 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 76(3)
 
 Basilis Voltirakis 
 
 Erel [7] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Azkara [3] 
 
 Muhammed Kaan Erel [7] 
60 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 36 41 Ret'd
 Arda Azkara [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tomas [13] 
   
 Terziev (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 
 Photos Photiades [4] 
 
 
 
 
63 16 63
   
46 75 61
 
 
 
 
 Harry Lazell [5] 
 
 Photiades [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Lazell [5] 
 
 Semen Voronin 
64 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
61 64
 Mustafa Sancaklioglu (WC) 
 
 
 Photiades [4] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Terziev (Q) 
 
 
 Umut Kaan Yenilmez (WC) 
 
63 76(4)
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 62
 
 Simeon Terziev (Q) 
 
 Yenilmez (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Terziev (Q) 
 
 Danylo Semenov (WC) 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 60
 Maxim Khorozov 
 
 
 
 Photiades [4] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Terziev (Q) 
 
 
 
 Mustafa Can Gunes (WC) 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
63 63
 
 
 Antonio Matteo Iaquinto (Q) 
 
 Rosati 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Iaquinto (Q) 
 
 Paolo Rosati 
63 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 26 60
 Gianni Biagianti 
 
 
 Rosati 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Iaquinto (Q) 
 
 
 Naruse Minami 
 
64 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 Yanick Schneider 
 
 Draganov [15] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schneider 
 
 Dragomir Draganov [15] 
60 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
64 46 63
 Togan Makzume [12] 
 
 
 
 
 Pampanin 
 
   
 
 Terziev (Q) 
 
 
 
 
 Berk Ulas Enc [11] 
 
 
 
62 64
 
   
 
61 60
 
 
 
 Baran Soyler [16] 
 
 Enc [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Soyler [16] 
 
 Tobias Wirlend 
62 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 67(8) 75
 Ethan Farlie 
 
 
 Migliorati (Q) 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Parson 
 
 
 Marco Migliorati (Q) 
 
36 75 105
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
36 76(1) 107
 
 Lucas Perrang 
 
 Migliorati (Q) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Parson 
 
 Gabriel Zissis 
62 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(6) 61
 Pavlos Parson 
 
 
 
 Pampanin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Parson 
 
 
 
 Pietro Pampanin 
 
 
63 61
 
 
   
 
 
76(2) 75
 
 
 Emil Pristauz 
 
 Pampanin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Belanov (Q) 
 
 Lovre Erceg 
16 61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 62
 Vitaly Belanov (Q) 
 
 
 Pampanin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dimitrov [2] 
 
 
 Furkan Karabulut 
 
61 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
64 61
 
 Gokberk Saritas 
 
 Karabulut 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dimitrov [2] 
 
 Charlie Miller [8] 
61 36 63
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
63 75
 Vasil Dimitrov [2]