Tournament table

J4 Hamburg \ YONEX ITF Hamburg [Q] (Hamburg), J4 Boys, 2020-03-09 Tennis Results Scoreboard

 Daan Meijer [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Vit Kalina [5] 
 
 Meijer [1] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kalina [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Al-Amin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Kalina [5] 
 
 
 Mika Bunjes (WC) 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(4) 64
 
 Niklas Grunewald 
 
 Al-Amin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Harder (WC) 
 
 Karim Al-Amin 
61 61
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
76(2) 62
 Leon Harder (WC) 
 
 
 
 Al-Amin 
 
 
   
 
 
 Kalina [5] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 64 104
 
 
   
 
 
46 64 119
 
 
 Claus Piening (WC) 
 
 Reiff 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Saal 
 
 Tristan Reiff 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
62 60
 Sean Marcel Saal 
 
 
 Penzlin [11] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Saal 
 
 
 
 
62 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
 Penzlin [11] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Niethammer [7] 
 
 Julien Penzlin [11] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kim Johannes Niethammer [7] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lukas Velik [2] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Kyvan Rietkerk [6] 
 
 Velik [2] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Rietkerk [6] 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Velik [2] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Rietkerk [6] 
 
 
 Noel Bartz 
 
61 61
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
63 62
 
 Lambert Ruland 
 
 Bartz 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Schroeder 
 
 Andrej Grozdanovic 
64 76(5)
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
16 75 102
 Bendix Schroeder 
 
 
 
 Velik [2] 
 
 
   
 
 
 Dzhenev [8] 
 
 
 
 Tom Wasner (WC) 
 
 
63 46 103
 
 
   
 
 
63 62
 
 
 Laurin Kroeger (WC) 
 
 Wasner (WC) 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Kroeger (WC) 
 
 Tjade Leander Bruns 
62 57 105
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
60 63
 Neel Marten Wede 
 
 
 Heron [12] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 Dzhenev [8] 
 
 
 
 
62 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
76(2) 61
 
 
 
 Heron [12] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Dzhenev [8] 
 
 Luke Connor Heron [12] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 Adriano Dzhenev [8] 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 Mateusz Kulakowski [3] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kulakowski [3] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Malkin 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dennis Andre Dutine 
 
46 63 108
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Malkin 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Michael Malkin 
63 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Malkin 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nikolaus-Aurel Hintermeier (WC) 
 
 
26 32 Ret'd
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Andrian 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alexandru Andrian 
76(3) 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Walser [9] 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 62
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Walser [9] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Michael Walser [9] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Milardovic [4] 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Milardovic [4] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Luemkemann 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filip Tatera 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Luemkemann 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lenn Luemkemann 
61 64
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Luemkemann 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Julian Herzog (WC) 
 
 
76(3) 64
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arends 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jacco Arends 
64 62
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Arends 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61 64
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ballinger [10] 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Alex Ballinger [10]