Pontevedra - Spain
J2 Sanxenxo \ Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Masarova d. N. Kruijer 61 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Hong Kong - Hong Kong
J2 Causeway Bay \ Hong Kong Open Junior Championships - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, H. Guo d. A. Gasanova 75 40 Ret'd | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nagoya - Japan
J200 Nagoya \ Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships - J200 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Aikawa d. C. Muramatsu 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nonthaburi - Thailand
Chang Thailand ITF Juniors G2 - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Thamchaiwat d. N. Sawangkaew 64 46 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Salvador - Brazil
J100 Salvador \ Bahia Juniors Cup - J100 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, T. Pedretti d. M. Silva 63 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Rabat - Morocco
J60 Rabat \ Riad 21 - J60 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Puppendahl d. L. John-Baptiste 63 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Almere - Netherlands
J4 Almere \ ITF Almere Autumn Indoor - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, O. Danilovic d. L. Salden 64 36 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Vierumaki - Finland
J4 Vierumaki \ Vierumaki Dunlop - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Kubareva d. V. Mikhaylova 64 26 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
North Saanich - Canada
Victoria ITF Junior Tournament - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Johanson d. J. Zhang 75 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Hawali - Kuwait
Kuwait ITF Juniors Championship - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Verden Anderson d. L. Biter 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Stellenbosch - South Africa
SAS Junior ITF I - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Maloney d. N. Petchey 67(5) 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Colombo - Sri Lanka
J5 Colombo \ ITF Junior Circuit Week 3 - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Waduge d. T. Wei 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Buenos Aires - Argentina
El Ceibo Cup - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Townsend d. A. Danilchenko 62 26 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||