CoreTennis  :  44,066 tournaments covered  -  104,698 player profiles  -  1,629,938 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

Futures
Chile F10 Futures (Santiago, CHI)
F, H. Podlipnik-Castillo d. J. Saez 64 64
Dominican Republic F3 Futures (Santo Domingo, DOM)
F, F. De Paula d. H. Dellien 76(4) 62
Iran F13 Futures (Kish, IRI)
F, A. Musialek d. M. Fornell-Mestres 46 63 60
Togo F1 Futures (Lome, TOG)
F, M. Authom d. E. Lopez-Perez 75 61
Senegal F1 Futures (Dakar, SEN)
F, A. Folie d. T. Garanganga 46 75 62
Mexico F15 Futures (Merida, MEX)
F, D. Novikov d. P. Bester 64 64
Argentina F20 Futures (Mendoza, ARG)
F, C. Garin d. G. Panfil 64 57 62
Turkey F44 Futures (Antalya, TUR)
F, M. Podzus d. E. Crepaldi 62 60
Tunisia F11 Futures (Sousse, TUN)
F, J. Ward Hibbert d. H. Ehara 62 36 64
Egypt F36 Futures (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, T. Kocevar-Desman d. A. Vasilenko 62 61
Qatar F5 Futures (Doha, QAT)
F, N. Basilashvili d. R. Ramanathan 76(5) 62
Boys 18 GA
F, S. Kozlov d. S. Tsitsipas 26 63 62
Boys 18 G5
Cantegril Bowl (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, A. Geller d. G. Olivieri 36 63 76(4)
Boys 16
Cantegril Bowl (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, I. Carou d. T. Sonne 62 76(4)
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, S. Perez Castro d. N. Manrique Botero 60 61
F, S. Riffice d. M. Siimar 61 16 75
Boys 14
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, L. Iriarte Bastidas d. E. Bautista 63 61
Cantegril Bowl (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, A. Lingua Lavallen d. G. Iojes 61 63
Boys 12
Memorial Luzio Vaz (Coimbra, POR)
F, J. Malkowski d. J. Dando 63 76(3)

Last Week's Women's Winners

USD 25,000
$25,000+H Merida (Merida, MEX)
F, T. Maria d. V. Rodriguez 60 63
USD 10,000
$10,000 Tel Aviv (Tel Aviv, ISR)
F, M. Paigina d. O. Fridman 61 26 76(3)
$10,000 Antalya (Antalya, TUR)
F, M. Stokke d. C. Skamlova 75 64
$10,000 Sousse (Sousse, TUN)
F, M. Caregaro d. T. Malikova 64 60
$10,000 Sharm El Sheikh (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, K. Liebens d. V. Lukic 67(3) 62 64
$10,000 Djibouti (Djibouti, DJI)
F, F. Stephenson d. J. Jebawy 67(5) 62 64
Girls 18 GA
F, S. Kenin d. I. Neel 63 63
Girls 18 G5
Cantegril Bowl (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, C. Tumosa d. S. Drabkova 06 63 63
Girls 16
F, B. Andreescu d. D. Schaefer 75 63
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, C. Millan d. J. Castellanos 62 76(6)
Cantegril Bowl (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, F. Secinaro d. M. Zanella 62 61
Girls 14
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, L. Valencia d. S. Franco Salcedo 64 63
Girls 12
Memorial Luzio Vaz (Coimbra, POR)
F, D. Messiah Edibson d. M. Custic Braut 64 63
AddThis Social Bookmark Button