Annecy - France
Tennis Europe U14 d'Annecy - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Mitsui d. D. Ahononga 62 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Paola - Malta
San Michel TE U14 - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, G. Peruffo d. T. Brun 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Renningen - Germany
Jugend Cup Renningen/Rutesheim - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Han d. T. Tirante 76(6) 67(4) 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Yerevan - Armenia
Aleksandr Tsaturyan Memorial Cup - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Manko d. A. Matus 62 06 76(0) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sofia - Bulgaria
Baldaran Cup - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Jovic d. V. Karazhov 63 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Dublin - Ireland
Dublin U14 - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Bernardi d. M. Lorens 75 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Waiblingen - Germany
LBS Cup Waiblingen - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Dica d. M. Marinescu 62 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Oberentfelden - Switzerland
AKB Swiss Junior Trophy - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Arnaldi d. N. Rottaris 76(4) 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Wroclaw - Poland
Olimpijski Cup - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Burlachenko d. K. Minarik 75 26 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Austin, TX - United States of America
USTA National Warm Up Tournament - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Allen d. N. Arimilli 60 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Lambare - Paraguay
Mburucuya Bowl - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Cundom d. V. Rivas Maturana 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Bogota - Colombia
Copa Liga de Tenis de Bogota - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Cortes Campos d. J. Espinel Diaz 76(5) 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
San Antonio, TX - United States of America
USTA National Championships - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 7 rounds / 128 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Han d. R. Jachuck 63 46 75 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Santo Domingo - Dominican Republic
JITIC, Central America & Caribbean Closed - Boys 14
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Flores d. D. Armbrister 75 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Mbour - Senegal
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit II - Senegal - Boys 14
Surface : Hard, Draw : 4 rounds / 16 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Alipoe d. W. Coulibaly 61 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||