Men's Circuit
Challenger 90 | |||||||
Istanbul | TUR | Hard | USD | 75,000 | » result | ||
Banja Luka | BIH | Clay | EUR | 64,000 | » result | ||
Petange | LUX | Hard Indoor | EUR | 64,000 | » result | ||
Challenger 80 | |||||||
Cali | COL | Clay | USD | 50,000 | » result | ||
Seville | ESP | Clay | EUR | 42,500 | » result | ||
Meknes | MAR | Clay | EUR | 30,000 | » result | ||
M25 | |||||||
Antalya - Belconti | TUR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Claremont, CA | USA | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Gothenburg | SWE | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
London Roehampton | GBR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Madrid | ESP | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Neuquen | ARG | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Santa Margherita Di Pula | ITA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Sharm El Sheikh | EGY | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Subotica | SRB | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Thessaloniki | GRE | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
M15 | |||||||
Mulhouse | FRA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Telavi | GEO | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Toowoomba | AUS | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Toronto | CAN | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Montreal | CAN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Novi Sad | SRB | Clay | - | » result | |||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Larnaca | CYP | Hard | - | » result | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Lome | TOG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Quillota | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Togliatti | RUS | Hard | - | » result | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Jurmala | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Luzern | SUI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tirana | ALB | Hard | - | » result | |||
Windhoek | NAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 | |||||||
San Felipe | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Sintra | POR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Torello | ESP | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 | |||||||
Chisinau | MDA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Gaborone | BOT | Hard | - | ||||
La Libertad | ESA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Prague | CZE | Clay | - | » result | |||
San Felipe | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 | |||||||
Gaborone | BOT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Irpen | UKR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Minsk | BLR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Vsevolozhsk | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
41 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
WTA 250 | |||||||
Quebec City | CAN | Hard Indoor | USD | 235,000 | » result | ||
Tashkent | UZB | Hard | USD | 235,000 | » result | ||
W75 | |||||||
Sanya | CHN | Hard | USD | 50,000 | » result | ||
Trabzon | TUR | Hard | USD | 50,000 | » result | ||
W35 | |||||||
Incheon | KOR | Hard | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Mont-De-Marsan | FRA | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Podgorica | MNE | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Redding, CA | USA | Hard | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
Sofia | BUL | Clay | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
W15 | |||||||
Toowoomba | AUS | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
W10 | |||||||
Antalya | TUR | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Curitiba | BRA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Kyoto | JPN | Carpet | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Lleida | ESP | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Mytilini | GRE | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Santa Margherita Di Pula | ITA | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Sharm El Sheikh | EGY | Hard | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Tlemcen | ALG | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
Vrnjacka Banja | SRB | Clay | USD | 10,000 | » result | ||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Montreal | CAN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Novi Sad | SRB | Clay | - | » result | |||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Larnaca | CYP | Hard | - | » result | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Lome | TOG | Hard | - | » result | |||
Quillota | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Togliatti | RUS | Hard | - | » result | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Jurmala | LAT | Clay | - | » result | |||
Luzern | SUI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Tirana | ALB | Hard | - | » result | |||
Windhoek | NAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 | |||||||
San Felipe | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Sintra | POR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Torello | ESP | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 | |||||||
Chisinau | MDA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Gaborone | BOT | Hard | - | ||||
La Libertad | ESA | Hard | - | ||||
Prague | CZE | Clay | - | » result | |||
San Felipe | CHI | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 | |||||||
Gaborone | BOT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Irpen | UKR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Minsk | BLR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Vsevolozhsk | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
40 tournaments |