CoreTennis  :  63,684 tournaments covered  -  131,990 player profiles  -  2,316,670 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP 250
ASB Classic (Auckland, NZL)
F, R. Bautista Agut d. J. Del Potro 61 46 75
Sydney International (Sydney, AUS)
F, D. Medvedev d. A. De Minaur 16 64 75
Challengers
Canberra Challenger (Canberra, AUS)
F, A. Seppi d. M. Fucsovics 57 64 63
Bangkok II Challenger (Bangkok, THA)
F, M. Granollers d. E. Lopez-Perez 46 62 60
Futures
Tunisia F1 Futures (Hammamet, TUN)
F, S. Gutierrez-Ferrol d. J. Jahn 46 63 40 Ret'd
USA F3 Futures (Naples, FL, USA)
F, J. Marti d. L. Wessels 64 60
Turkey F1 Futures (Antalya, TUR)
F, G. Quinzi d. M. Sieber 36 63 63
Germany F1 Futures (Schwieberdingen, GER)
F, D. Masur d. K. Krawietz 62 75
France F1 Futures (Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, FRA)
F, G. Barrere d. B. Westerhof 64 75
China F1 Futures (Anning, CHN)
F, Y. Shimizu d. H. Wang 67(7) 61 62
USA F2 Futures (Long Beach, CA, USA)
F, C. Altamirano d. E. Gomez 61 75
Boys 18 G2
Delhi ITF Juniors (New Delhi, IND)
F, G. Onclin d. M. Erhard 64 62
F, P. Shumeiko d. J. Lehecka 64 62
Boys 18 G4
F, M. Ishigure d. S. Tange 64 63
China Junior 2 Shenzhen (Shenzhen, CHN)
F, W. Kai d. L. Xiao 62 62
F, H. Wendelken d. G. Strom 62 75
F, M. Shah d. C. Thomson 16 75 64
Belgrade Open (Belgrade, SRB)
F, B. Zarkovic d. V. Jovic 75 62
Boys 16
Tennisline Cup (Milovice, CZE)
F, K. Kubik d. D. Siniakov 63 63
Boys 14
Toyota Cup (Siauliai, LTU)
F, F. Pieczonka d. S. Rachalouski 61 62
Kremlin Cup (Ryazan, RUS)
F, L. Van Assche d. A. Fils 61 60
Bozicni turnir (Beograd, SRB)
F, K. Petrovic d. A. Nedic 63 62

Last Week's Women's Winners

Premier
Sydney International (Sydney, AUS)
F, A. Kerber d. A. Barty 64 64
International
Hobart International (Hobart, AUS)
F, E. Mertens d. M. Buzarnescu 61 46 63
USD 25,000
$25,000 Daytona Beach, FL (Daytona Beach, FL, USA)
F, A. Kalinina d. G. Min 16 75 60
Girls 18 G2
Delhi ITF Juniors (New Delhi, IND)
F, E. Raducanu d. S. Ovunc 62 63
F, D. Snigur d. M. Leonard 62 63
Girls 18 G4
F, S. Ito d. R. Yuasa 26 76(3) 62
China Junior 2 Shenzhen (Shenzhen, CHN)
F, H. Yun d. C. Zhao 62 64
F, C. Plakk d. M. Krasakova 63 62
Belgrade Open (Belgrade, SRB)
F, J. Kolodynska d. D. Drahota Szabo 63 63
F, C. Hennemann d. E. Vinnik 62 63
Girls 16
Tennisline Cup (Milovice, CZE)
F, B. Palicova d. A. Piestrzynska 61 64
Girls 14
Toyota Cup (Siauliai, LTU)
F, P. Paukstyte d. U. Bakaityte 62 61
Kremlin Cup (Ryazan, RUS)
F, D. Plekhanova d. A. Lim 63 64
Bozicni turnir (Beograd, SRB)
F, J. Stojanova d. A. Pitta 62 60
AddThis Social Bookmark Button