CoreTennis  :  74,245 tournaments covered  -  147,231 player profiles  -  2,718,262 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

M25
M25 Seville 21 (Seville, ESP)
F, O. Luz d. S. Gutierrez-Ferrol 62 61
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula 20 (Santa Margherita Di Pula, ITA)
F, W. Leite d. B. Sant'anna 30 Ret'd
M25+H Mulhouse 16 (Mulhouse, FRA)
F, D. Added d. A. Rinderknech 76(4) 26 63
M15
M15 Varna 03 (Varna, BUL)
F, J. Galarza d. Q. Folliot 62 62
M15 Cairo 16 (Cairo, EGY)
F, D. Voronin d. J. Vidal Azorin 62 75
M15 Tabarka 37 (Tabarka, TUN)
F, T. Laurent d. M. Echargui 60 61
M15 Champaign, IL 27 (Champaign, IL, USA)
F, A. Geller d. A. Walton 63 46 63
M15 Shymkent 07 (Shymkent, KAZ)
F, I. Davydov d. A. Igoshin 76(4) 62
M15 Brasov 09 (Brasov, ROU)
F, N. Ionel d. O. Krutykh 75 64
M15 Cancun 22 (Cancun, MEX)
F, C. Rodriguez d. G. Brymer 64 61
Boys 18
F, T. Paulsell d. M. Carpenter 76(6) 64
J2 Boys
F, K. Montsi d. B. Sanchez Martinez 75 63
J3 Boys
F, M. Lorens d. P. Sallay 62 60
J3 Fergana \ Fergana Cup (Istiqlol, UZB)
F, I. Kudriashov d. R. Galfinger 60 62
J4 Boys
F, M. Gonzalez Fernandez d. N. Lopez 64 64
F, M. Kouame d. M. Musil 64 64
J5 Boys
F, D. Muminovic d. M. Matic 26 62 62
F, J. Rodriguez Rodriguez d. W. Ribero Duarte 61 64
F, I. Zimmermann d. L. Liles 63 76(6)
F, H. Carvajal Suazo d. G. Madureira 36 63 64
F, J. Zabala Vargas d. P. Castillo Martinez 63 60
J5 Zlatibor (Zlatibor, SRB)
F, M. Radosavljevic d. D. Raicevic 36 62 61
F, M. St-Hilaire d. K. Kovacs 76(5) 26 64
F, I. Snitari d. A. Safonov 63 61
Boys 16
F, E. Quinn d. H. Legaspi 64 57 63
COSAT Ciudad de Concepcion (Concepcion, CHI)
F, W. Norton d. J. Garmendia De La Iglesia 63 61
Boys 14
F, D. Tsoi d. R. Jangbahadur 75 62
COSAT Ciudad de Concepcion (Concepcion, CHI)
F, L. Martinez Mondaca d. N. Oliveira 63 75
Master COTECC U14 (Guatemala , GUA)
F, R. Pacheco Mendez d. D. Schtulmann 61 62

Last Week's Women's Winners

International
F, N. Hibino d. M. Doi 63 62
Jiangxi Open (Nanchang, CHN)
F, R. Peterson d. E. Rybakina 62 60
Girls 18
F, V. Ovrootsky d. A. Boch-Collins 36 63 61
J2 Girls
F, A. Wirges d. W. Baszak 46 75 64
J3 Girls
F, S. Rocchetti d. E. Karner 75 63
J3 Fergana \ Fergana Cup (Istiqlol, UZB)
F, T. Nikolenko d. Y. Karlova 64 26 63
J4 Girls
F, M. Mushika d. M. Castedo 60 76(4)
F, S. Scilipoti d. M. Berlanga Bandera 75 75
F, V. Mehra d. Y. Ezzat 76(0) 63
J5 Girls
F, P. Marcinko d. K. Vukicevic 46 61 64
J5 Zlatibor (Zlatibor, SRB)
F, N. Senic d. Y. Ghaoui 61 16 63
F, A. Jane Dealcantara d. S. Cruz Bonilla 62 60
F, C. Naef d. A. Semenova 61 60
F, A. Jimenez Coello d. V. Guerrero Barberan 75 62
F, D. Tuhten d. M. Ostrzygalo 46 64 76(3)
Girls 16
F, B. Stammel d. M. Brettkelly 63 61
COSAT Ciudad de Concepcion (Concepcion, CHI)
F, I. Cereso d. A. Sarria 63 67(3) 63
Girls 14
F, P. Nelson d. M. Ikemori 64 62
COSAT Ciudad de Concepcion (Concepcion, CHI)
F, M. Pavissich d. E. Cerqueira 62 61
Master COTECC U14 (Guatemala , GUA)
F, K. Verduzco d. D. Dominguez Collado 61 63
Girls 12
F, A. Schuman d. K. Mahendran 63 62
AddThis Social Bookmark Button