CoreTennis  :  62,076 tournaments covered  -  130,854 player profiles  -  2,292,527 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP Finals
Next Gen ATP Finals (Milan, ITA)
F, H. Chung d. A. Rublev 67(5) 76(2) 62 62
Challengers
Montevideo Challenger (Montevideo, URU)
F, P. Cuevas d. G. Elias 64 63
Bratislava Challenger (Bratislava, SVK)
F, L. Lacko d. M. Copil 64 76(4)
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger (Mouilleron-Le-Captif , FRA)
F, E. Ymer d. Y. Maden 75 64
Knoxville, TN Challenger (Knoxville, TN, USA)
F, F. Peliwo d. D. Kudla 64 62
Kobe Challenger (Kobe, JPN)
F, S. Robert d. C. Hemery 76(1) 67(5) 61
Futures
Estonia F4 Futures (Parnu, EST)
F, D. Mylokostov d. E. Tyurnev 76(5) 60
F, M. Jaloviec d. J. Satral 63 64
Vietnam F1 Futures (Thu Dau Mot City, VIE)
F, E. Couacaud d. D. Duldaev 61 61
Kuwait F2 Futures (Meshref, KUW)
F, M. Neuchrist d. K. Lozan 76(5) 61
Greece F8 Futures (Heraklion, GRE)
F, T. Griekspoor d. C. Gomez-Herrera 64 62
Turkey F42 Futures (Antalya, TUR)
F, T. Seyboth Wild d. R. Bonadio 64 64
Egypt F33 Futures (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, V. Durasovic d. P. Vivero Gonzalez 67(4) 64 64
Morocco F5 Futures (Beni Mellal, MAR)
F, L. Grigelis d. B. Zapata Miralles 61 62
USA F36 Futures (Niceville, FL, USA)
F, P. Kypson d. S. Bangoura 75 57 61
Argentina F8 Futures (Corrientes, ARG)
F, D. Dutra Da Silva d. A. Velotti 64 76(3)
Tunisia F34 Futures (Hammamet, TUN)
F, N. Serdarusic d. E. Esteve Lobato 64 57 62
Boys 18 GB1
F, C. Tseng d. U. Park 46 63 64
Boys 18 G2
F, A. Lingua Lavallen d. E. Spizzirri 64 64
Matan Gafniel Raanana (Raanana, ISR)
F, T. Boyer d. Y. Erel 63 64
Boys 18 G3
Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3 (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, V. Yulik d. B. Zhukayev 62 62
Boys 18 G4
Evert American ITF Junior Circuit (Boca Raton, FL, USA)
F, M. Mcdaniel d. T. Kodat 36 62 64
F, E. Vanshelboim d. E. Sendogan 61 75
Boys 18 G5
F, L. Claverie d. S. Perez 01 Ret'd
F, S. Savva d. R. Dhokia 62 64
F, N. Ocana Lavoie d. N. Lagaev 75 46 63
F, R. Sharda d. K. Srivastava 60 61
Jamaica Cup (Kingston, JAM)
F, B. Bicknell d. S. Mochizuki 36 64 63
F, D. Badra d. M. Agee 62 75
F, L. Riedi d. M. Vankan 76(4) 60
Green Cup (St Petersburg, RUS)
F, A. Uvarov d. A. Leksakov 63 62
Boys 16
F, J. Rojas Mora d. A. Cadena 61 64
Patuju Junior Open (Santa Cruz, BOL)
F, A. Cuellar Lorberg d. F. Lopez Comper 00 Ret'd
F, M. Andrejic d. M. Frank 57 63 63
Tatar Cup (Kazan, RUS)
F, M. Gorokhov d. A. Arzhankin 26 62 64
Valencia Junior Open (Valencia, VEN)
F, L. Apostolou d. D. Segovia 6310 Ret'd
T.E Tournament Raanana (Ra'anana, ISR)
F, N. Zuckerman d. I. Feigin 75 36 63
Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy (Palmanova (Mallorca), ESP)
F, M. Alcala Gurri d. I. Penev 62 61
Condor de Plata (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, V. Cortes Flores d. S. Defilippies 06 75 64
Boys 14
Valencia Junior Open (Valencia, VEN)
F, E. Pena Cerrato d. G. Lopez 61 61
F, G. Rodríguez Rojas d. J. Moncada Salazar 63 76(5)
F, C. Bouchelaghem d. A. Fils 62 46 63
Famagusta Tennis Cup U14 (Limassol, CYP)
F, P. Photiades d. A. Kukasian 61 62
F, L. Lonard d. I. Mora 63 46 64
Condor de Plata (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, N. Nino Mendoza d. I. Buse 63 62

Last Week's Women's Winners

USD 100,000
$100,000 Shenzhen (Shenzhen, CHN)
F, C. Zhao d. F. Liu 75 62
$100,000 Tokyo (Tokyo, JPN)
F, S. Zhang d. M. Buzarnescu 64 60
USD 80,000
$80,000 Waco, TX (Waco, TX, USA)
F, T. Townsend d. A. Tomljanovic 63 26 62
USD 60,000
$60,000 Bendigo (Bendigo, AUS)
F, T. Zidansek d. O. Rogowska 57 61 60
USD 25,000
$25,000 Shrewsbury (Shrewsbury, GBR)
F, A. Friedsam d. L. Kerkhove 64 62
$25,000 Pune (Pune, IND)
F, J. Cristian d. K. Thandi 63 16 60
Girls 18 GB1
F, E. Liang d. X. Wang 63 16 76(2)
Girls 18 G2
Matan Gafniel Raanana (Raanana, ISR)
F, L. Fernandez d. A. Arkadianou 64 61
F, G. Topalova d. M. Rivera Corado 63 64
Girls 18 G3
Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3 (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, M. Tkacheva d. M. Timofeeva 26 76(3) 76(2)
Girls 18 G4
F, H. Abouelsaad d. L. Kubre 64 61
Evert American ITF Junior Circuit (Boca Raton, FL, USA)
F, E. Navarro d. M. Sorokko 60 60
Girls 18 G5
F, S. Cabezas Dominguez d. M. Murcia 61 63
Jamaica Cup (Kingston, JAM)
F, A. Anttila d. N. Dawson 26 64 64
F, C. Martinez Cirez d. M. Rouvroy 64 64
F, M. Kallistrou d. K. Kudryavtseva 62 63
Green Cup (St Petersburg, RUS)
F, A. Shcherbinina d. J. Avdeeva 64 36 61
F, A. Mikhailuk d. M. Ahmad 76(6) 60
F, W. Zhang d. R. Ramesh Sharma 63 60
F, M. Castillo Meza d. S. Seivane Torres 61 62
Girls 16
Tatar Cup (Kazan, RUS)
F, A. Feklistova d. E. Maklakova 61 61
Valencia Junior Open (Valencia, VEN)
F, A. Mendoza d. E. Alas 63 62
F, D. Morales d. A. Castellanos 62 62
Patuju Junior Open (Santa Cruz, BOL)
F, M. Zegada d. S. Taborga Rollano 63 63
Condor de Plata (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, M. Parra Romero d. K. Siu 62 64
Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy (Palmanova (Mallorca), ESP)
F, G. Lairon Navarro d. A. Petric 62 62
T.E Tournament Raanana (Ra'anana, ISR)
F, E. Andreeva d. G. Neunteufel 61 63
Girls 14
F, M. Leclercq d. E. Shaw 63 63
Valencia Junior Open (Valencia, VEN)
F, D. Rivera d. V. De Sousa 76(9) 63
F, V. Guerrero Barberan d. I. Lucero Moreta 76(4) 63
Famagusta Tennis Cup U14 (Limassol, CYP)
F, K. Zaytseva d. P. Pavlova w/o
Condor de Plata (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, G. Cortes Flores d. V. San Miguel Soria 63 64
F, D. Rodriguez d. D. Chaves 64 61
AddThis Social Bookmark Button