Men's Circuit
M15 | |||||||
Antalya | TUR | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cairo | EGY | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cancun | MEX | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Heraklion | GRE | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Monastir | TUN | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Nonthaburi | THA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Santa Marta | COL | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Santo Domingo | DOM | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Tallahassee, FL | USA | Hard Indoor | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
J300 Boys | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Clay | - | » result | |||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Pune | IND | Hard | - | » result | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Tel Aviv | ISR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Zagreb | CRO | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Bergen | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Phnom Penh | CAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Saint-Gregoire | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
San Jose | CRC | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Plantation, FL | USA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Marsa | MLT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Milovice - Mlada Boleslav | CZE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Bergen | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Gothenburg | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Irpin | UKR | Clay Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 Cat 2 | |||||||
Bari | ITA | Carpet | - | » result | |||
30 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
W35 | |||||||
Solapur | IND | Hard | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
W15 | |||||||
Antalya | TUR | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cairo | EGY | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cancun | MEX | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Heraklion | GRE | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Jablonec Nad Nisou | CZE | Carpet | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Monastir | TUN | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Nonthaburi | THA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Norman, OK | USA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
J300 Girls | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Clay | - | » result | |||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Pune | IND | Hard | - | » result | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Tel Aviv | ISR | Hard | - | » result | |||
Zagreb | CRO | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Bergen | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Phnom Penh | CAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Saint-Gregoire | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
San Jose | CRC | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Plantation, FL | USA | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Marsa | MLT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Milovice - Mlada Boleslav | CZE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Bergen | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Gothenburg | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Irpin | UKR | Clay Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 Cat 2 | |||||||
Bari | ITA | Carpet | - | » result | |||
30 tournaments |