Men's Circuit
M15 | |||||||
Antalya | TUR | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cairo | EGY | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Heraklion | GRE | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Maldonado | URU | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Monastir | TUN | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Nonthaburi | THA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Santo Domingo | DOM | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Telde (Gran Canaria) | ESP | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Boys 18 | |||||||
Overland Park, KS | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J500 Boys | |||||||
Mérida | MEX | Clay | - | » result | |||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Kiryat Shmona | ISR | Hard | - | » result | |||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Liepaja | LAT | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Maribor | SLO | Carpet | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
New Delhi | IND | Hard | - | » result | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Aktobe | KAZ | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Asuncion | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Basseterre | SKN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Hokuto-City | JPN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Llanos de Curundu | PAN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Meknes | MAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Phnom Penh | CAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Stavanger | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Wayland, MA | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Blois | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Corradino | MLT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Ufa | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Chicago, IL | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | ||||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Boys 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Norrkoping | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Stavanger | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Flushing, NY | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Boys 12 Cat 1 | |||||||
Vilnius | LTU | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
43 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
W35 | |||||||
Solarino | ITA | Carpet | USD | 25,000 | » result | ||
W15 | |||||||
Antalya | TUR | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Cairo | EGY | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Heraklion | GRE | Clay | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Milovice | CZE | Hard Indoor | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Monastir | TUN | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Nonthaburi | THA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | » result | ||
Girls 18 | |||||||
Indianapolis, IN | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J500 Girls | |||||||
Mérida | MEX | Clay | - | » result | |||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Kiryat Shmona | ISR | Hard | - | » result | |||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Liepaja | LAT | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Maribor | SLO | Carpet | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | » result | |||
New Delhi | IND | Hard | - | » result | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Aktobe | KAZ | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Asuncion | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Basseterre | SKN | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Hokuto-City | JPN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Llanos de Curundu | PAN | Clay | - | » result | |||
Meknes | MAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Phnom Penh | CAM | Hard | - | » result | |||
Stavanger | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Minneapolis, MN | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Blois | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Corradino | MLT | Hard | - | » result | |||
Ufa | RUS | Clay | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Buenos Aires | ARG | Clay | - | » result | |||
Luque | PAR | Clay | - | » result | |||
Nairobi | KEN | Clay | - | ||||
Pereira | COL | Clay | - | » result | |||
Toledo, OH | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Norrkoping | SWE | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Stavanger | NOR | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 | |||||||
Bradenton, FL | USA | Hard | - | » result | |||
Manchester, MA | USA | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
Girls 12 Cat 1 | |||||||
Vilnius | LTU | Hard Indoor | - | » result | |||
42 tournaments |