CoreTennis  :  75,460 tournaments covered  -  148,980 player profiles  -  2,774,009 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

M15
M15 Cairo 27 (Cairo, EGY)
F, D. Michalski d. F. Juarez 64 63
M15 Monastir 50 (Monastir, TUN)
F, A. Dougaz d. J. Satral 63 64
M15 Nonthaburi 08 (Nonthaburi, THA)
F, D. Lee d. S. Imai 61 64
M15 Heraklion 08 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, M. Pecotic d. A. Smirnov 63 75
M15 Antalya 30 (Antalya, TUR)
F, M. Zekic d. P. Kotov 36 64 76(4)
M15 Telde (Gran Canaria) 35 (Telde (Gran Canaria), ESP)
F, N. Seateun d. A. Musialek 62 60
M15 Maldonado 01 (Maldonado, URU)
F, S. Rodriguez Taverna d. M. Kestelboim 36 62 61
M15 Santo Domingo 01 (Santo Domingo, DOM)
F, D. Altmaier d. J. Choinski 63 46 64
Boys 18
F, W. Cooksey d. M. Mcdaniel w/o
JA Boys
F, T. Tirante d. A. Cazaux 36 76(5) 63
J2 Boys
F, S. Pel d. H. Wendelken 76(1) 46 62
J3 Boys
F, K. Ozolins d. J. Kym 36 63 64
J4 Boys
F, D. Badenhorst d. T. Ranaivo 46 61 63
F, M. Donald d. M. Lajal 46 76(12) 76(4)
F, D. Javia d. R. Galfinger 64 64
J5 Boys
F, S. Saeoui d. M. Gao 63 36 62
F, K. Teshima d. T. Uenoyama 61 60
F, C. Christensen d. T. Tokac 64 62
F, M. Vergara Del Puerto d. R. Braunstein 61 61
F, M. Benchakroun d. H. Rocha 75 62
F, M. Gaedechens d. R. Colby 76(7) 11 Ret'd
F, Y. Chiu d. H. Yoon 63 62
F, M. Iturbe d. A. Cuellar Lorberg 61 61
F, N. Nino Mendoza d. M. Marino Hidalgo 63 64
F, A. Dadabaev d. D. Ozernoy 62 46 62
F, N. Basavareddy d. K. Jiang 60 61
Boys 16
Rakiura Cup (Luque, PAR)
F, M. Amorim De Lima d. G. Barbosa 61 63
F, M. Zheng d. W. Oberg 63 36 61
Copa El Ceibo (Buenos Aires, ARG)
F, J. Estevez d. T. Grandinetti 64 46 75
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, N. Sanchez Gomez d. A. Bravo Diaz 61 64
APT Junior Open (Luque, PAR)
F, M. Amorim De Lima d. M. Nahas 64 64
Boys 14
Rakiura Cup (Luque, PAR)
F, I. Zaracho Ricart d. G. Velazco 64 46 62
F, C. Stelse d. N. Herdoiza 60 61
Copa El Ceibo (Buenos Aires, ARG)
F, D. Blanch d. J. Fonseca 63 62
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, J. Trujillo Hernandez d. S. Angel 36 63 63
APT Junior Open (Luque, PAR)
F, L. Gobbi Brandao d. F. Dos Santos Manarin 75 75
Boys 12
F, R. Karki d. R. Sancilio 61 63

Last Week's Women's Winners

Girls 18
F, S. Ratliff d. J. Fliegner 75 46 75
JA Girls
F, V. Jimenez Kasintseva d. M. Collard 76(8) 62
J2 Girls
F, S. Scilipoti d. A. Banks 64 62
J3 Girls
F, K. Dmitruk d. A. Van Impe 63 61
J4 Girls
F, A. Niyonkuru d. A. Okutoyi 63 76(4)
F, L. Tararudee d. S. Sirimalla 64 62
F, M. Makoric d. T. Klevisar 76(7) 76(5)
J5 Girls
F, Y. Yang d. V. Vimuktananda 60 62
F, M. Kimoto d. A. Hasegawa 62 67(5) 61
F, J. Svendsen d. I. Stange 61 60
F, S. Da Cruz Mendonca d. A. Candiotto w/o
F, S. Loudili d. M. Campino 75 64
F, J. Moon d. S. Cho 61 64
F, A. Grubor d. J. Kida 63 61
F, K. Blanch d. V. Mutilba 61 61
F, M. Manyoma Velasquez d. M. Parra Romero 76(2) 62
F, K. Jumazhanova d. S. Kenzhibayeva 64 06 64
F, N. Kiefer d. H. Gamracy 60 60
Girls 16
Rakiura Cup (Luque, PAR)
F, L. Escobar Barrios d. E. Monfredini Togue 63 61
F, L. Hovde d. K. Rabjohns 46 61 62
Copa El Ceibo (Buenos Aires, ARG)
F, M. Bovio d. L. Luccatto 62 61
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, S. Alba Verastegui d. Y. Amado Quintero 75 61
APT Junior Open (Luque, PAR)
F, M. Zarza Mojoli d. P. Caceres Villalba 63 61
Girls 14
Rakiura Cup (Luque, PAR)
F, L. Bastos d. C. Alarcon 75 60
F, M. Joint d. V. Ray 62 64
APT Junior Open (Luque, PAR)
F, L. Escobar Barrios d. A. Mendoza 63 64
Copa El Ceibo (Buenos Aires, ARG)
F, D. Marquez d. M. Mariotta 61 61
Copa Club Campestre (Pereira, COL)
F, L. Giraldo Castrillon d. M. Higuita Barraza 64 46 75
Girls 12
F, A. Matz d. M. Yamakita 61 60
AddThis Social Bookmark Button