CoreTennis  :  92,750 tournaments covered  -  172,603 player profiles  -  3,217,918 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP 1000
F, P. Carreno Busta d. H. Hurkacz 36 63 63
Challenger 90
San Marino Challenger (San Marino, ITA)
F, P. Kotov d. M. Arnaldi 76(5) 64
Challenger 80
Lima Challenger (Lima, PER)
F, C. Ugo Carabelli d. T. Tirante 62 76(4)
Chicago, IL Challenger (Chicago, IL, USA)
F, R. Safiullin d. B. Shelton 63 46 75
Meerbusch Challenger (Meerbusch, GER)
F, B. Zapata Miralles d. D. Novak 61 62
M25
M25 Tbilisi 03 (Tbilisi, GEO)
F, B. Yunchaokete d. E. Leshem 63 26 63
M25 Guayaquil 06 (Guayaquil, ECU)
F, G. Lama d. J. Reis Da Silva 64 46 62
M25 Ystad 06 (Ystad, SWE)
F, M. Erhard d. D. Pichler 60 36 75
M25 Columbus, OH 26 (Columbus, OH, USA)
F, M. Cassone d. R. Hijikata 63 60
M25 Padova 14 (Padova, ITA)
F, F. Arnaboldi d. G. Piraino 62 61
M15
M15 Herzlia 06 (Herzlia, ISR)
F, B. Patael d. K. Kawachi 76(2) 26 63
M15 Cancun 12 (Cancun, MEX)
F, J. Angele d. F. Pini 63 76(1)
M15 Jakarta 01 (Jakarta, INA)
F, Y. Shimizu d. R. Tanuma 62 75
M15 Monastir 39 (Monastir, TUN)
F, R. Te d. M. Lajal 63 36 75
M15 Cairo 21 (Cairo, EGY)
F, L. Tomasetto d. T. Cigarran 62 76(6)
M15 Curtea de Arges 04 (Curtea de Arges, ROU)
F, V. Aboian d. J. Paz 63 63
M15 Eupen 03 (Eupen, BEL)
F, F. Gill d. B. Gadamauri 63 64
M15 Helsinki 03 (Helsinki, FIN)
F, C. Broom d. F. Peliwo 46 64 61
M15 Frankfurt am Main 08 (Frankfurt am Main, GER)
F, J. Choinski d. I. Lopez Morillo 63 76(4)
JA Boys
F, A. Ghibaudo d. D. Badenhorst 76(5) 62
J1 Boys
F, D. Vallejo d. G. Campana Lee 75 64
JB2 Boys
F, H. Jones d. C. Camus 62 75
J2 Boys
F, M. Ujvary d. Z. Ludoski 62 64
J3 Boys
F, S. Markovic d. K. Bonsach Ganley 64 57 63
F, A. Sanchez Quilez d. B. Martin 75 62
F, G. Shebekin d. R. Bennani 63 16 64
J4 Boys
F, D. Rapagnetta d. A. Voljavec 63 60
F, T. Zhang d. B. Kokot 64 62
J4 Sofia \ Dema Cup (Sofia, BUL)
F, G. Lazarov d. M. Ivanov 62 75
F, M. Chan Baratau d. M. Larrea Sicco 26 64 61
J4 Schifflange \ Telkea Open (Schifflange, LUX)
F, T. Herrmann d. F. Gustafsson 61 26 64
J5 Boys
F, J. Deveney d. J. Curtis 67(6) 64 64
F, L. Lagerbohm d. E. Kindhult 60 62
J5 Slovenska Lupca \ Pepas Cup U18 (Slovenska Lupca, SVK)
F, F. Horak d. B. Toth 62 64
F, A. Randazzo d. R. Leal 63 61
F, N. Pinheiro d. L. Saraiva 62 63
F, Y. Ubri d. A. Dhanwada 41 Ret'd
F, E. Baggio Danesi d. J. Beltran 62 63
F, O. Reyes Tirado d. D. Yassine 26 63 75
F, V. Zatsepin d. M. Goncharov 62 61
F, K. Bennani d. R. Ankrah 62 62
F, R. Pieleanu d. G. Ghetu 63 63
F, K. Chan d. E. Cheung 62 06 62
F, J. Garcia Portell d. P. Martinez Gomez 76(7) 36 75
F, M. Zhang d. S. Saeoui 62 63
Boys 16
Copa Salinas (Salinas, ECU)
F, D. Loaiza Parra d. D. Benitez Peralta 63 63
Boys 16 Cat 2
F, M. Dahler d. M. Avanesyan 62 20 Ret'd
Boys 16 Cat 3
Cevansir Cup (Istanbul, TUR)
F, C. Kucukhuseyin d. K. Kosaner 62 62
Koufalia Cup (Thessaloniki, GRE)
F, S. Pournaropoulos d. I. Sakkas 64 60
F, J. O'sullivan d. J. Morgado 61 75
Boys 14
Sagicor Santa Lucia (Castries, LCA)
F, A. Subero d. J. Bowens w/o
Boys 14 Cat 2
F, F. Triquart d. K. Kominek 62 64
Boys 14 Cat 3
F, E. Mueller d. B. Berenz 26 62 64
F, M. Rybin d. Y. Pshenichniy 61 75
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, J. Clarkson d. D. Calikoglu 63 36 64
Boys 12 Cat 1
F, D. Custodio d. S. Gampenrieder 64 62
Boys 12 Cat 2
BATD Cup #2 La Cure U12 (Zetrud Lumay, BEL)
F, O. Krupa d. R. Debelder 62 61
Junior Open (Bludenz, AUT)
F, L. Lingfeld d. M. Brignoli 63 60
Podgorica Rio Verde U12 (Podgorica, MNE)
F, N. Berdin d. D. Valter 76(3) 63
F, W. Repakis d. E. Maskolaitis 46 63 107

Last Week's Women's Winners

WTA 1000 (5)
F, S. Halep d. B. Haddad Maia 63 26 63
WTA 125
Thoreau Tennis Open (Concord, MA, USA)
F, C. Vandeweghe d. B. Pera 63 57 64
W100
W100 Landisville, PA (Landisville, PA, USA)
F, L. Zhu d. E. Mandlik 62 63
W60
W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (San Bartolome de Tirajana, ESP)
F, J. Grabher d. N. Podoroska 64 63
W25
W25 Parnu (Parnu, EST)
F, W. Falkowska d. G. Topalova 75 62
W25 Brasov (Brasov, ROU)
F, A. Rosca d. J. Avdeeva 61 67(5) 76(1)
W25 Radom (Radom, POL)
F, C. Buyukakcay d. V. Lapko 41 Ret'd
W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, A. Kubareva d. T. Barkova 64 76(6)
W25 Danderyd (Danderyd, SWE)
F, B. Fruhvirtova d. M. Barthel 61 63
W25+H Leipzig (Leipzig, GER)
F, N. Potocnik d. M. Guth 46 62 75
W25 Koksijde (Koksijde, BEL)
F, M. Benoit d. J. Riera 75 63
W15
W15 Cairo (Cairo, EGY)
F, E. Pridankina d. A. Iordache 61 61
W15 Padova (Padova, ITA)
F, F. Bilardo d. L. Mair 62 61
W15 Cancun (Cancun, MEX)
F, E. Cayetano d. L. Fernandez 62 62
W15 Monastir (Monastir, TUN)
F, P. Nugroho d. S. Imamura 60 63
JA Girls
F, S. Costoulas d. M. Ercan 75 62
J1 Girls
F, Y. Kotliar d. F. Pace 61 Ret'd
JB2 Girls
F, E. Jones d. L. Taylor 63 63
J2 Girls
F, S. Zhiyenbayeva d. R. Dencheva 46 75 64
J3 Girls
F, I. Ivanova d. V. Turini 63 64
F, L. Oved d. A. Burillo Berezak 60 61
F, J. Sherif d. J. Hossam Salah 26 62 62
J4 Girls
F, I. Serban d. A. Sucha 62 61
F, V. Guerrero Barberan d. P. Castellanos 75 62
J4 Schifflange \ Telkea Open (Schifflange, LUX)
F, P. Faerber d. M. Drobysheva 46 63 62
F, M. Laron d. A. Voavy 62 62
J4 Sofia \ Dema Cup (Sofia, BUL)
F, E. Bertea d. A. Gabrovska 62 61
J5 Girls
F, H. Read d. A. Wegrzyn 26 60 75
F, V. Krokhotina d. C. Blomqvist 61 60
J5 Slovenska Lupca \ Pepas Cup U18 (Slovenska Lupca, SVK)
F, S. Depesova d. K. Hajna 63 62
F, M. Depalos Ochoa d. F. Labrador 62 60
F, A. Voloshchuk d. L. Couto 63 63
F, C. Walker d. N. Alfaro 60 62
F, H. Estrada d. S. Corte Real 62 63
F, E. Doroshenko d. A. Lizunova 75 62
F, M. Gell d. D. Malaescu 63 75
F, P. Parikh d. V. Talaki 61 16 64
F, D. Aslanbas d. Z. Ilker 64 62
F, S. Che d. C. Shek 36 64 63
F, A. Reva d. C. Ramos Sierra 61 64
F, Y. Hou d. A. Nagasawa 36 60 61
Girls 16 Cat 2
F, A. Tatu d. N. Manta 62 76(4)
Girls 16 Cat 3
Cevansir Cup (Istanbul, TUR)
F, I. Ozturk d. N. Ertan 63 62
Koufalia Cup (Thessaloniki, GRE)
F, E. Tsetsou d. J. Strykova 62 61
F, R. Deegan d. L. Wade 63 61
Girls 14
Copa Salinas (Salinas, ECU)
F, A. Hilbron Macias d. A. Ponce Lino 61 64
Sagicor Santa Lucia (Castries, LCA)
F, S. Walker d. A. Drigo 54(4) 41
Girls 14 Cat 2
F, L. Slamenikova d. S. Issakova 63 62
Girls 14 Cat 3
F, L. Kappeler d. L. Billeter 46 63 64
F, F. Dorofeeva-Rybas d. E. Duvanova 61 62
Biotehnos Series Cup (Vadu lui Voda, MDA)
F, T. Giardi d. A. Munteanu 63 67(7) 62
Girls 12 Cat 1
F, T. Manescu d. S. Triquart 61 16 60
Girls 12 Cat 2
BATD Cup #2 La Cure U12 (Zetrud Lumay, BEL)
F, L. Badurowicz d. E. Van Gestel 61 61
Junior Open (Bludenz, AUT)
F, G. Carrara d. U. Misic 64 46 108
Podgorica Rio Verde U12 (Podgorica, MNE)
F, E. Kaliadina d. L. Bulesheva 75 62
F, V. Timofeeva d. V. Karanchuk 61 60
AddThis Social Bookmark Button