CoreTennis  :  77,770 tournaments covered  -  150,093 player profiles  -  2,808,354 tennis match results... and counting.

Last Week's Men's Winners

ATP 500
Rio Open presented by Claro (Rio de Janeiro, BRA)
F, C. Garin d. G. Mager 76(3) 75
ATP 250
Delray Beach Open by VITACOST.com (Delray Beach, FL, USA)
F, R. Opelka d. Y. Nishioka 75 67(4) 62
Open 13 Provence (Marseille, FRA)
F, S. Tsitsipas d. F. Auger-Aliassime 63 64
M25
M25 PUNTA DEL ESTE 01 (Punta Del Este, URU)
F, S. Rodriguez Taverna d. F. Agamenone 64 63
M25 Aktobe 02 (Aktobe, KAZ)
F, Y. Shimizu d. O. Virtanen 64 57 63
M25 Glasgow 02 (Glasgow, GBR)
F, L. Poullain d. J. Draper 06 75 63
M15
M15 Antalya 07 (Antalya, TUR)
F, J. Forejtek d. N. Sanchez Izquierdo 64 63
M15 Oberhaching 02 (Oberhaching, GER)
F, J. Satral d. E. Ejupovic 63 62
M15 Monastir 07 (Monastir, TUN)
F, T. Laurent d. Q. Folliot 61 60
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 06 (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, P. Vivero Gonzalez d. R. Stanek 63 Ret'd
M15 Paguera 04 (Paguera, ESP)
F, P. Cachin d. M. Perchicot 64 62
M15 Heraklion 02 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, A. Musialek d. O. Giacalone 76(6) 61
M15 Cancun 06 (Cancun, MEX)
F, G. Brymer d. G. Petit 61 64
JB1 Boys
F, G. Heide d. N. Rodrigues 62 75
J2 Boys
F, R. Faucon d. R. Collignon 63 76(5)
J3 Boys
F, A. Burdet d. S. Gulin 61 64
J4 Boys
F, O. Colak d. A. Kim 62 62
J4 Kaarina \ ALK Open (Kaarina, FIN)
F, S. Abboud d. A. Lofman 64 76(4)
F, J. Szajrych d. D. Taczala 63 63
F, M. Mareschal-Hay d. A. Duan 63 75
F, M. Basing d. S. Bossem 76(3) 36 60
J5 Boys
F, M. Shoaib d. A. Kamil 60 60
F, V. Bazilevskiy d. M. Woodman 61 62
F, A. Azkara d. A. Tomas 63 63
F, J. Van Herzeele d. R. Tsutsumi 60 36 76(5)
F, M. Perez Pena d. M. Amier 64 64
Boys 16
Copa IND Cachantun (Santiago, CHI)
F, V. Tosetto d. N. Villalon Valdes 75 62
Boys 14
Copa IND Cachantun (Santiago, CHI)
F, L. Guercio d. L. Nakamine 62 62
Copa Universidad Galileo (Guatemala City, GUA)
F, A. Ochoa d. C. Ramirez 76(5) 61

Last Week's Women's Winners

JB1 Girls
F, S. Sierra d. M. Reasco Gonzalez 63 16 76(1)
J2 Girls
F, N. Szabanin d. A. Simone 61 62
J3 Girls
F, K. Zaytseva d. D. Alloyarova 64 40 Ret'd
J4 Girls
F, M. Petrovic d. Z. Billon 63 61
J4 Kaarina \ ALK Open (Kaarina, FIN)
F, A. Mitteregger d. O. Malm 62 64
F, B. Fernandez d. C. Fontenel 36 60 62
F, A. Naranjo Martinez Kobashi d. A. Nisbet 61 64
F, N. Rivkin d. T. Gagoshidze 62 60
J5 Girls
F, L. Elmas d. K. Ren 76(6) 46 64
F, M. Matthews d. S. Abdellaoui Maane 63 67(5) 76(5)
F, M. Toglukdemir d. K. Ren 76(5) 16 64
F, D. Kleinhans d. H. Janse Van Vuuren 61 62
F, M. Andreyuk d. M. Senli 57 64 63
F, F. Tian d. Y. Liu 64 60
Girls 16
Copa IND Cachantun (Santiago, CHI)
F, F. Duran Montano d. A. Caceres 61 76(4)
Girls 14
Copa IND Cachantun (Santiago, CHI)
F, E. Ceinos d. G. Felix 64 62
Copa Universidad Galileo (Guatemala City, GUA)
F, D. Rodriguez d. C. Garcia 64 62
AddThis Social Bookmark Button