Men's Circuit
M25 | |||||||
Chiswick | GBR | Hard | USD | 25,000 | |||
M15 | |||||||
Eupen | BEL | Clay | USD | 15,000 | |||
Hua Hin | THA | Hard | USD | 15,000 | |||
Wetzlar | GER | Clay | USD | 15,000 | |||
Ystad | SWE | Clay | USD | 15,000 | |||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Gladbeck | GER | Clay | - | ||||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Namangan | UZB | Hard | - | ||||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Leiria | POR | Clay | - | ||||
Schifflange | LUX | Clay | - | ||||
Zilina | SVK | Clay | - | ||||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Accra | GHA | Hard | - | ||||
Bree | BEL | Clay | - | ||||
Domzale | SLO | Clay | - | ||||
Hanko | FIN | Clay | - | ||||
Port-Vila | VAN | Hard | - | ||||
Boys 16 Cat 2 | |||||||
Augsburg | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Haid | AUT | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Kilkis | GRE | Hard | - | ||||
Skopje | MKD | Clay | - | ||||
Szczecin | POL | Clay | - | ||||
Yerevan | ARM | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 14 Cat 1 | |||||||
Hasselt | BEL | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Augsburg | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Basel | SUI | Clay | - | ||||
Greve | DEN | Clay | - | ||||
Podgorica | MNE | Clay | - | ||||
Szczecin | POL | Clay | - | ||||
Vilnius | LTU | Clay | - | ||||
Yerevan | ARM | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 12 Cat 1 | |||||||
El Prat De Llobregat - Barcelona | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Koblenz | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Pisek | CZE | Clay | - | ||||
Boys 12 Cat 2 | |||||||
Gdansk | POL | Clay | - | ||||
0 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
WTA 250 | |||||||
Palermo | ITA | Clay | USD | 202,250 | » result | ||
W100 | |||||||
Lexington, KY | USA | Hard | USD | 100,000 | |||
W75 | |||||||
Hechingen | GER | Clay | USD | 60,000 | |||
W35 | |||||||
Chiswick | GBR | Hard | USD | 25,000 | |||
Nonthaburi | THA | Hard | USD | 25,000 | |||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Gladbeck | GER | Clay | - | ||||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Namangan | UZB | Hard | - | ||||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Leiria | POR | Clay | - | ||||
Schifflange | LUX | Clay | - | ||||
Zilina | SVK | Clay | - | ||||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Accra | GHA | Hard | - | ||||
Bree | BEL | Clay | - | ||||
Domzale | SLO | Clay | - | ||||
Hanko | FIN | Clay | - | ||||
Port-Vila | VAN | Hard | - | ||||
Girls 16 Cat 2 | |||||||
Augsburg | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Haid | AUT | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 16 Cat 3 | |||||||
Kilkis | GRE | Hard | - | ||||
Skopje | MKD | Clay | - | ||||
Szczecin | POL | Clay | - | ||||
Yerevan | ARM | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 14 Cat 1 | |||||||
Hasselt | BEL | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Augsburg | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 14 Cat 3 | |||||||
Basel | SUI | Clay | - | ||||
Greve | DEN | Clay | - | ||||
Podgorica | MNE | Clay | - | ||||
Szczecin | POL | Clay | - | ||||
Vilnius | LTU | Clay | - | ||||
Yerevan | ARM | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 12 Cat 1 | |||||||
El Prat De Llobregat - Barcelona | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Koblenz | GER | Clay | - | ||||
Pisek | CZE | Clay | - | ||||
Girls 12 Cat 2 | |||||||
Gdansk | POL | Clay | - | ||||
1 tournaments |