Men's Circuit
Challenger 125 | |||||||
Ostrava [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 100 | |||||||
Cordenons [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M25 | |||||||
Nonthaburi [Q] | THA | Hard | - | ||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk [Q] | KAZ | Hard | - | ||||
M15 | |||||||
Caslano [Q] | SUI | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Den Haag [Q] | NED | Clay | - | ||||
Novomoskovsk [Q] | UKR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Tabarka [Q] | TUN | Clay | - | ||||
J300 Boys | |||||||
Repentigny [Q] | CAN | Hard | - | ||||
J200 Boys | |||||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | ||||
Novi Sad [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Rakovnik [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Tashkent [Q] | UZB | Hard | - | ||||
Tribuswinkel [Q] | AUT | Clay | - | ||||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Barcelona [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Eindhoven [Q] | NED | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Hyogo [Q] | JPN | Hard Indoor | - | ||||
Larnaca [Q] | CYP | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Luzern [Q] | SUI | Clay | - | ||||
Nicosia [Q] | CYP | Clay | - | ||||
Stellenbosch [Q] | RSA | Hard | - | ||||
Togliatti [Q] | RUS | Hard | - | ||||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Bratislava [Q] | SVK | Clay | - | ||||
Chistiansted [Q] | ISV | Hard | - | ||||
Constanta [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Dushanbe [Q] | TJK | Hard | - | ||||
Kolobrzeg [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Liepaja [Q] | LAT | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Lome [Q] | TOG | Hard | - | ||||
Menton [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | ||||
Tbilisi [Q] | GEO | Clay | - | ||||
Tegucigalpa [Q] | HON | Hard | - | ||||
0 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
W75 | |||||||
Saint-Gaudens [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | ||||
W35 | |||||||
Den Haag [Q] | NED | Clay | - | ||||
Marbella [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Montemor-O-Novo [Q] | POR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Nonthaburi [Q] | THA | Hard | - | ||||
W15 | |||||||
Almaty [Q] | KAZ | Hard | - | ||||
Otocec [Q] | SLO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Tabarka [Q] | TUN | Clay | - | ||||
Trieste [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J300 Girls | |||||||
Repentigny [Q] | CAN | Hard | - | ||||
J200 Girls | |||||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | ||||
Novi Sad [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Rakovnik [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Tashkent [Q] | UZB | Hard | - | ||||
Tribuswinkel [Q] | AUT | Clay | - | ||||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Barcelona [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Eindhoven [Q] | NED | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Hyogo [Q] | JPN | Hard Indoor | - | ||||
Larnaca [Q] | CYP | Clay | - | ||||
Luzern [Q] | SUI | Clay | - | ||||
Nicosia [Q] | CYP | Clay | - | ||||
Stellenbosch [Q] | RSA | Hard | - | ||||
Togliatti [Q] | RUS | Hard | - | ||||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Bratislava [Q] | SVK | Clay | - | ||||
Chistiansted [Q] | ISV | Hard | - | ||||
Constanta [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Dushanbe [Q] | TJK | Hard | - | ||||
Kolobrzeg [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Liepaja [Q] | LAT | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Lome [Q] | TOG | Hard | - | ||||
Menton [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | ||||
Tbilisi [Q] | GEO | Clay | - | ||||
Tegucigalpa [Q] | HON | Hard | - | ||||
0 tournaments |