Men's Circuit
ATP 1000 | |||||||
Rome [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 100 | |||||||
Iasi [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M25 | |||||||
Champaign, IL [Q] | USA | Hard | - | ||||
Klosters [Q] | SUI | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Plaisir [Q] | FRA | Hard Indoor | - | » draw | |||
Prague [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M15 | |||||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | ||||
Curtea de Arges [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Hua Hin [Q] | THA | Hard | - | ||||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Sintra [Q] | POR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J300 Boys | |||||||
Szekesfehervar [Q] | HUN | Clay | - | ||||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Barcelona [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Bruchkobel [Q] | GER | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Carthage [Q] | TUN | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Kranj [Q] | SLO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Mostar [Q] | BIH | Clay | - | ||||
Oradea [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Podgorica [Q] | MNE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Porto [Q] | POR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Sofia [Q] | BUL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Ventspils [Q] | LAT | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Baku [Q] | AZE | Hard | - | ||||
Chernomorsk [Q] | UKR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Jaffa [Q] | ISR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Subotica [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Szczawno Zdroj [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Szekesfehervar [Q] | HUN | Clay | - | ||||
Tirana [Q] | ALB | Hard | - | » draw | |||
0 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
WTA 1000 (5) | |||||||
Rome [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
W80 | |||||||
Cagnes-Sur-Mer [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
W35 | |||||||
Frydek Mistek [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Grado [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Nonthaburi [Q] | THA | Hard | - | ||||
Zagreb [Q] | CRO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
W15 | |||||||
Bad Waltersdorf [Q] | AUT | Clay | - | ||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | ||||
Dijon [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | ||||
Knokke [Q] | BEL | Clay | - | ||||
Melilla [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Santarem [Q] | POR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J300 Girls | |||||||
Szekesfehervar [Q] | HUN | Clay | - | ||||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Barcelona [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | ||||
Bruchkobel [Q] | GER | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Carthage [Q] | TUN | Clay | - | ||||
Kranj [Q] | SLO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Mostar [Q] | BIH | Clay | - | ||||
Oradea [Q] | ROU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Podgorica [Q] | MNE | Clay | - | ||||
Porto [Q] | POR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Sofia [Q] | BUL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Ventspils [Q] | LAT | Hard | - | » draw | |||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Baku [Q] | AZE | Hard | - | ||||
Chernomorsk [Q] | UKR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Jaffa [Q] | ISR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Subotica [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Szczawno Zdroj [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Szekesfehervar [Q] | HUN | Clay | - | ||||
Tirana [Q] | ALB | Hard | - | ||||
0 tournaments |