Men's Circuit
ATP 250 | |||||||
Atlanta, GA [Q] | USA | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Kitzbuhel [Q] | AUT | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 90 | |||||||
Poznan [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Segovia [Q] | ESP | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Challenger 80 | |||||||
Lexington, KY [Q] | USA | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Trieste [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M25 | |||||||
Champaign, IL [Q] | USA | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Denia [Q] | ESP | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Portoviejo [Q] | ECU | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Telavi [Q] | GEO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
M15 | |||||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Castelo Branco [Q] | POR | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Novi Sad [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Vejle [Q] | DEN | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J100 Boys | |||||||
Bogota [Q] | COL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Lambare [Q] | PAR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Poznan [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Prague [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J60 Boys | |||||||
Fuerth [Q] | GER | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Harare [Q] | ZIM | Hard | - | ||||
Kigali [Q] | RWA | Clay | - | ||||
J30 Boys | |||||||
Dushanbe [Q] | TJK | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Isfahan [Q] | IRI | Clay | - | » draw | |||
San Marino [Q] | SMR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Sochi [Q] | RUS | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Stobrec [Q] | CRO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Boys 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Annecy [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
0 tournaments |
Women's Circuit
WTA 125 | |||||||
Belgrade [Q] | SRB | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Charleston, SC [Q] | USA | Clay | - | ||||
W75 | |||||||
Grodzisk Mazowiecki [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Versmold [Q] | GER | Clay | - | » draw | |||
W15 | |||||||
Cairo [Q] | EGY | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Cordenons [Q] | ITA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Knokke [Q] | BEL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Monastir [Q] | TUN | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Parnu [Q] | EST | Clay | - | ||||
Savitaipale [Q] | FIN | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Vejle [Q] | DEN | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J100 Girls | |||||||
Bogota [Q] | COL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Lambare [Q] | PAR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Poznan [Q] | POL | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Prague [Q] | CZE | Clay | - | » draw | |||
J60 Girls | |||||||
Fuerth [Q] | GER | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Harare [Q] | ZIM | Hard | - | ||||
Kigali [Q] | RWA | Clay | - | ||||
J30 Girls | |||||||
Dushanbe [Q] | TJK | Hard | - | » draw | |||
Isfahan [Q] | IRI | Clay | - | » draw | |||
San Marino [Q] | SMR | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Sochi [Q] | RUS | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Stobrec [Q] | CRO | Clay | - | » draw | |||
Girls 14 Cat 2 | |||||||
Annecy [Q] | FRA | Clay | - | » draw | |||
0 tournaments |