Charleroi - Belgium
J300 Charleroi-Marcinelle \ Astrid Bowl Charleroi Belgain International Championships - J300 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Riedi d. A. Kachmazov 64 16 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Taiwan - Chinese Taipei
J200 Tainan \ Nan Ying Cup - J200 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, T. Yamanaka d. C. Tsai 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Varnamo - Sweden
J4 Varnamo \ SEB Outdoor Open - J60 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Gustafsson d. L. Borg 46 63 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Calgary - Canada
J5 Calgary \ Yonex Calgary ITF Junior Event - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Jakovljevic d. A. Petrov 26 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Chisinau - Moldova
J5 Chisinau \ Hincesti Trophy - J30 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Zakharov d. A. Raynel 61 46 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tirana - Albania
J30 Tirana \ Tirana Open U18 - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Bossem d. K. Raptis 61 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tbilisi - Georgia
J30 Tbilisi \ Mziuri Cup - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Purtseladze d. B. Usipbekov 62 36 76(8) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Santa Tecla - El Salvador
J5 Santa Tecla \ Copa Crowne Plaza 2 - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Krug d. W. Ribero Duarte 76(4) 46 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Cochabamba - Bolivia
J5 Cochabamba \ Tunari Junior Open - J30 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, F. Faundez d. H. Gomes 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Limassol - Cyprus
J30 Limassol \ Limassol Sporting Club Junior Tournament - J30 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Perez Pena d. P. Photiades 61 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Bishkek - Kyrgyzstan
J5 Bishkek \ Bishkek Open II - J30 Boys
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Rasamatov d. A. Saidmuhamedov 64 36 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Shiyan - China
J5 Shiyan \ China Junior - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, Y. Zhang d. Y. Li 63 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Darwin - Australia
J30 Darwin \ Darwin Junior International - J30 Boys
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Isomura d. S. Bianchet 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||