Tucson, AZ - United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Glozman d. B. Turley 62 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Spring, TX - United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, E. Zordani d. Z. Manion 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Lutherville, MD - United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Zalewski d. R. Asatrian 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Mobile, AL - United States of America
Closed USTA Regional Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Rohrabacher d. E. Able 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Arlington, TX - United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Najarian d. A. Sanford 36 76(6) 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Cincinnati, OH - United States of America
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Moldovan d. C. Lampl 64 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Palm Desert, CA - United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, B. Minor d. G. Smith 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Altamonte Springs, FL - United States of America
USTA National Selection Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Stewart d. J. Renaud 76(5) 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Casablanca - Morocco
J300 Casablanca \ Mediterranee Avenir - J300 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, P. Badosa Gibert d. S. Samir 64 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
La Paz - Bolivia
J200 La Paz \ Condor de Plata Tournament - J200 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Pedraza d. G. Andrews 75 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Chisinau - Moldova
Trofeul D Sturdza - J200 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Kruzhkova d. K. Stashenkova 64 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Auckland - New Zealand
Auckland 18 & Under Summer Championships - J100 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Aiava d. M. Inglis 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Queretaro - Mexico
Queretaro Junior Cup - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Rahmanparast d. J. Friedel 64 21 Ret'd | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Copenhagen - Denmark
J60 Frederiksberg \ ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Swan d. J. Noe 46 64 76(5) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Almere - Netherlands
J4 Almere \ ITF Almere Autumn Indoor - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Mikheeva d. L. Lebedzeva 64 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nairobi - Kenya
J30 Nairobi \ Kenya International Junior Circuit - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Crivelletto d. K. Weymouth 60 46 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||