Greensboro, NC - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, L. Mavor d. A. Fuller 75 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Hilton Head Island, SC - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, N. Velaga d. E. Shelton 62 36 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Las Vegas, NV - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, G. Pielet d. A. Desiatnikov 64 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Key Biscayne, FL - United States of America
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Girls 18
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Ossa d. S. Edwards 26 60 106 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Melbourne - Australia
Australian Open - JR Grand Slam Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, C. Tauson d. L. Fernandez 64 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Barranquilla - Colombia
J300 Barranquilla \ Copa Barranquilla - J300 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Broadus d. A. Noel 61 76(7) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Kolkata - India
J2 Kolkata \ DKS ITF Juniors - J200 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Nirundorn d. A. Eala 26 63 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sviatopetrivske Village - Ukraine
J2 Sviatopetrivske Village \ Viccourt Cup - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Ziodato d. L. Kostenko 46 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tunis - Tunisia
J200 Tunis \ ITF Junior FTT I - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Toth d. J. Bouzas Maneiro 61 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Almaty - Kazakhstan
J4 Almaty \ Almaty International Junior Tournament - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, Y. Karlova d. S. Chursina 63 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Prague - Czech Republic
J4 Prague \ CLTK CUP - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, D. Salkova d. L. Klimovicova 62 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nairobi - Kenya
J60 Nairobi \ ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit - J60 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Steur d. A. Lemongo Toumbou 60 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Wellington - New Zealand
J60 Wellington \ Tecnifibre Wellington ITF - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, A. Ishibashi d. S. Oyama 61 31 Ret'd | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Belgium
J5 Heiveld \ Heiveld Junior Indoor Open - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Mueller d. B. Deleu 75 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Cairo - Egypt
J5 Cairo \ Smash Academy ITF Junior Tournament - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, Y. Kabbaj d. E. Fasoula 62 76(4) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Siroki Brijeg - Bosnia and Herzegovina
J5 Siroki Brijeg \ Siroki Brijeg Open II - J30 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Borodulina d. D. Hrdinkova 76(4) 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Beer Sheva - Israel
J5 Beer Sheva \ Marshall Open in Honor of Benny Schwartz - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Dagan Fruchtman d. S. Lieberman 75 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||