Melbourne - Australia
Australian Open - JR Grand Slam Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Jimenez Kasintseva d. W. Baszak 57 62 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Cuenca - Ecuador
J300 Cuenca \ Mundial Juvenil de Tenis - J300 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Garcia d. D. Guzman 62 26 76(5) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sviatopetrivske Village - Ukraine
J1 Svyatopetrivske Village \ Viccourt Cup - J300 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Avdeeva d. K. Dmitruk 46 63 62 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Kolkata - India
J200 Kolkata \ DKS ITF Juniors - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, J. Conway d. M. Sholokhova 06 62 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Tunis - Tunisia
J200 Tunis \ ITF Junior FTT I - J200 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, H. Vandewinkel d. P. Iatcenko 64 64 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Nairobi - Kenya
J60 Nairobi \ ITF East African 18 Under Junior Circuit - J60 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, P. Paukstyte d. M. Ennaciri 76(3) 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Wellington - New Zealand
J60 Wellington \ Tecnifibre Wellington ITF - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, H. Shi d. A. Mason 60 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Almaty - Kazakhstan
J4 Almaty \ Almaty International Junior Tournament - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, P. Pavlova d. S. Ostrovskaya 63 76(5) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Arad - Israel
J4 Arad \ Joyce Eisenberg Junior Trophy - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, R. Gruszczynska d. C. Fornasieri 62 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Prague - Czech Republic
J4 Prague \ CLTK CUP - J60 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, K. Tomajkova d. J. Struplova 63 63 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Siroki Brijeg - Bosnia and Herzegovina
J5 Siroki Brijeg \ Siroki Brijeg Open II - J30 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Svetac d. M. Dodik 76(6) 60 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Giza - Egypt
J5 Giza \ EGY 1 ITF Junior Tournament - J30 Girls
Surface : Clay, Draw : 6 rounds / 64 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, V. Ferrara d. J. Sherif 64 75 | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Belgium
J5 Heiveld \ Heiveld Junior Indoor Open - J30 Girls
Surface : Hard Indoor, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, S. Schouten d. F. Helsen 64 16 76(6) | » FULL RESULTS | ||
Puszczykowo - Poland
J30 Puszczykowo \ Angie Cup - J30 Girls
Surface : Carpet, Draw : 5 rounds / 32 players, Prize Money : -
|
|||
Latest : F, M. Swierczynska d. M. Burger 26 63 61 | » FULL RESULTS | ||