CoreTennis  :  94,955 tournaments covered  -  175,427 player profiles  -  3,294,608 tennis match results... and counting.

Uladzislava Manzhos Results (BLR)

Country: Belarus, Category: Junior, Girls
Oct 17
Oct 22
J5 Yerevan \ Autumn Cup - Armenia Yerevan
Yerevan(ARM) - J5 Girls - Clay
1/16
W
vs
64 64
1/8
W
vs
64 62
QF
W
vs
75 62
SF
L
vs
61 61
Oct 10
Oct 15
J5 Yerevan \ Erebuni cup
Yerevan(ARM) - J5 Girls - Clay
1/16
W
vs
62 63
1/8
L
vs
61 62
May 09
May 15
Tennis Europe Tournament 14,16&Under Devoted to the memory of Haydar Aliyev - Baku Tennis Academy
Baku(AZE) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Hard
1/8
W
vs
60 61
QF
W
vs
75 64
SF
W
vs
63 63
F
L
vs
67(0) 61 63
May 02
May 08
Tennis Europe Tournament 14,16&Under Devoted to the memory of Haydar Aliyev - Baku Tennis Academy
Baku(AZE) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Hard
1/8
W
vs
62 64
QF
W
vs
75 16 62
SF
W
vs
75 75
F
L
vs
63 60
Feb 09
Feb 13
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti Tennis Center
Togliatti(RUS) - Girls 14 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
63 63
1/8
W
vs
76(8) 36 63
QF
L
vs
57 63 62
Jan 17
Jan 22
Smena cup - City Tennis School
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
64 75
1/8
L
vs
61 64
Jan 03
Jan 08
ONE SGM Christmas Cup - Alexander Ostrovsky Academy (Khimki)
Khimki(RUS) - Girls 14 Super Cat - Hard Indoor
1/32
L
vs
63 61
Nov 22
Nov 27
BelGlobal Cup
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 16 Cat 3 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
64 64
1/8
W
vs
76(2) 63
QF
L
vs
67(3) 64 62
Nov 15
Nov 20
Gennadi Petrov Memorial Cup - City Olympic Tennis Center
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 16 Cat 3 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
62 61
1/8
L
vs
76(5) 64
Oct 18
Oct 23
Belkanton Cup U14
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
67(7) 62 63
1/8
W
vs
36 61 61
QF
L
vs
62 62
Aug 16
Aug 22
Eduard Khanyan Memorial Cup
Yerevan(ARM) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Clay
1/16
W
vs
62 64
1/8
W
vs
63 76(2)
QF
L
vs
60 60
Aug 09
Aug 15
Karen Kuregian Memorial Cup - Incourt Tennis Club
Yerevan(ARM) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Clay
1/16
W
vs
61 63
1/8
L
vs
63 76(4)
Jul 05
Jul 11
Belgosstrakh Cup - Minsk City Tennis Olympic School
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 16 Cat 3 - Hard
1/16
L
vs
62 64
May 17
May 23
Solnechnyy Cup - Tennis Club "Tennis v Solnechnom"
Rakov(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 3 - Clay
1/16
L
vs
61 61
Mar 22
Mar 28
Belkanton Cup U14
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
1/16
L
vs
46 63 63
Jan 18
Jan 23
Smena cup - City Tennis School
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
1/16
L
vs
26 64 61
Oct 05
Oct 11
Belkanton Cup U14
Minsk(BLR) - Girls 14 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
1/16
L
vs
63 64
Feb 24
Mar 01
Spartak Cup - Gomel Tennis School
Gomel(BLR) - Girls 12 Cat 2 - Hard Indoor
QF
W
vs
62 63
SF
W
vs
64 61
F
L
vs
61 63
Jan 06
Jan 12
Pirogovskiy Winter Cup - Tennis Club Pirogovskiy
Pirogovskiy(RUS) - Girls 12 Cat 1 - Hard Indoor
1/16
W
vs
61 62
1/8
L
vs
62 60
Sep 09
Sep 15
Solnechnyi Cup - Solnetnyi
Rakov(BLR) - Girls 12 Cat 1 - Clay
1/16
L
vs
64 60
Winners
Discover all of last week's tournament winners from all age groups and tier levels - on our signature single page format.
Community
If you are a player featured in CoreTennis, you can get in touch with us to have more information and your pictures published on your profile
Ranking Graphs
We have points graphs and position graphs for ATP, WTA and ITF players. Check out this unique perspective on the game now
Mailing List
To stay informed about all things CoreTennis, subscribe to our free mailing list!
Contact
To get in touch with CoreTennis, follow the link and fill in the form.
AddThis Social Bookmark Button