CoreTennis :
107,205
tournaments
covered -
190,830
player profiles
-
3,666,628
tennis match results
... and counting.
Tennis Results
|
Players
|
Tennis Tournaments
|
Tennis Rankings
|
Tennis Statistics
|
Country Watch
Tweet
Vadim Maltsev Results
(KAZ)
Country:
Kazakhstan
, Category:
Junior, Boys
Profile
|
Ranking
|
Results
|
Statistics
See all tierlevels
J100 Boys
J200 Boys
J30 Boys
J60 Boys
See all surfaces
Carpet
Clay
Hard
Hard Indoor
Hide qualif.
Show qualif.
See all matches
See last match only
2023
2022
2021
2020
Oct 23
Oct 28
J100 Ust-Kamenogorsk \ International Junior Tournament
Ust-Kamenogorsk
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Carpet -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Milan Taupenets
(BLR)
61 62
Sep 25
Sep 30
J100 Shymkent \ Shymkent Open
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay
1/32
L
vs
Tikhon Sorokin
(KAZ)
64 64
Sep 25
Sep 30
J100 Shymkent \ Shymkent Open
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/8
W
vs
Temudzhin Iskandirov
(KAZ)
61 61
Sep 11
Sep 16
J200 Almaty \ International Junior Tournament
Almaty
(KAZ)
- J200 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Aldiyar Abzhan
(USA)
64 61
Sep 04
Sep 09
J100 Almaty \ Almaty Open
Almaty
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/8
L
vs
Maxim Maltsev
(KAZ)
64 64
Apr 24
Apr 29
J30 Samarkand \ SAMARKAND ITF
Samarkand
(UZB)
- J30 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Yauheni Bursau
(BLR)
61 61
Apr 17
Apr 22
J30 Uchkun \ UCHKUN ITF J30
Uchkun
(UZB)
- J30 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/32
W
vs
Xodjiboev Abduraxmon
(UZB)
62 63
1/16
W
vs
Ilya Luferchyk
(BLR)
60 61
1/8
W
vs
Temudzhin Iskandirov
(KAZ)
61 62
Apr 17
Apr 22
J30 Uchkun \ UCHKUN ITF J30
Uchkun
(UZB)
- J30 Boys - Clay
1/32
L
vs
Sukhrob Saidov
(UZB)
76(2) 62
Apr 03
Apr 08
J30 Fergana \ FERGANA ITF JUNIORS
Fergana
(UZB)
- J30 Boys - Hard
1/32
L
vs
Pavel Cherevatyy
(RUS)
64 60
Mar 27
Apr 01
J30 Namangan \ NAMANGAN ITF J30
Namangan
(UZB)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Fedor Kurilenkov
(RUS)
76(4) 76(6)
Feb 06
Feb 11
J60 Karaganda \ Karaganda Open
Karaganda
(KAZ)
- J60 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Dmitriy Titov
(RUS)
36 64 102
Jan 30
Feb 04
J60 Karaganda \ International Junior Tournament
Karaganda
(KAZ)
- J60 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Vitaliy Serdyuk
(KAZ)
75 75
1/8
L
vs
Timur Saulenko
(KAZ)
64 16 104
Nov 07
Nov 12
J3 Ust-Kamenogorsk \ Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3
- Tennis Centr
Ust-Kamenogorsk
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Carpet -
[Q]
1/8
L
vs
Arsen Tabaldyev
(KGZ)
63 75
Aug 15
Aug 19
J30 Dushanbe \ Dushanbe Cup
Dushanbe
(TJK)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Bakhtiyor Aliboev
(TJK)
w/o
1/8
L
vs
Karim Gazizov
(RUS)
62 60
Aug 08
Aug 13
J30 Dushanbe \ President Cup
Dushanbe
(TJK)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/8
L
vs
Abdulaziz Usmonjonov
(UZB)
61 62
Jul 04
Jul 10
J30 Cholpon-Ata \ Lssyk-Kul Cup
Cholpon-Ata
(KGZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Keldibek Kozhoev
(KGZ)
26 62 105
1/8
L
vs
Mansur Shaken
(KAZ)
64 75
Jun 27
Jul 03
J30 Cholpon-Ata \ Lssyk-Kul Cup
Cholpon-Ata
(KGZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Mirat Aminev
(RUS)
62 62
Jun 20
Jun 25
J100 Almaty \ Almaty Open
Almaty
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Daniil Kharin
(KAZ)
64 75
Jun 13
Jun 18
J100 Shymkent \ Shymkent Open
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Taymur Muhammad
(GBR)
60 61
May 23
May 28
J30 Cholpon-Ata \ Lssyk-Kul Cup
Cholpon-Ata
(KGZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Ilyos Abrorov
(UZB)
61 64
May 16
May 21
J30 Cholpon-Ata \ Lssyk-Kul Cup
Cholpon-Ata
(KGZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Sultan Satykeev
(KGZ)
60 63
1/8
L
vs
Tair Niyazov
(KAZ)
63 62
Nov 22
Nov 27
J5 Karaganda \ Karaganda Open 2
Karaganda
(KAZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard Indoor
1/16
L
vs
Ismoil Hayriddinov
(UZB)
61 64
Nov 22
Nov 27
J5 Karaganda \ Karaganda Open 2
Karaganda
(KAZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Asliddin Khujanazarov
(UZB)
63 63
1/8
W
vs
Keldibek Kozhoev
(KGZ)
61 61
QF
W
vs
Roman Issayev
(KAZ)
60 62
Nov 15
Nov 20
J5 Karaganda \ Karaganda Open 1
Karaganda
(KAZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Alexey Lomakin
(KAZ)
62 60
1/8
L
vs
Ilya Ignatov
(UZB)
63 76(5)
Nov 08
Nov 13
J3 Ust-Kamenogorsk \ Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3
- Tennis Centr
Ust-Kamenogorsk
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Carpet -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Svyatoslav Bureyev
(KAZ)
60 62
1/8
L
vs
David Javadov
(KAZ)
64 75
Aug 30
Sep 04
J4 Bishkek \ Bishkek Cup 2
- Olympus
Bishkek
(KGZ)
- J60 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Bogdan Zakharov
(KAZ)
26 62 105
Aug 23
Aug 28
J5 Bishkek \ Bishkek Cup 1
- Olympus
Bishkek
(KGZ)
- J30 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
W
vs
Vyacheslav Kufeld
(KAZ)
64 75
1/8
L
vs
Ivan Kizilov
(KAZ)
60 61
Jun 21
Jun 26
J3 Shymkent \ J3 Shymkent International
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Mustafa Dustov
(UZB)
75 61
Jun 14
Jun 19
J3 Shymkent \ J3 Shymkent International
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Bogdan Zakharov
(KAZ)
62 62
Nov 17
Nov 22
J2 Shymkent \ Shymkent International Junior Tournament
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J200 Boys - Clay -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Bogdan Zakharov
(KAZ)
60 63
Nov 10
Nov 15
J3 Shymkent \ Shymkent Open
Shymkent
(KAZ)
- J100 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Alisher Sadvakasov
(KAZ)
63 63
Nov 02
Nov 07
J30 Aktobe \ ITF Junior G5 'Aktobe Open'
Aktobe
(KAZ)
- J30 Boys - Hard Indoor -
[Q]
1/16
L
vs
Roman Demchenko
(KAZ)
62 61
Discover all of last week's tournament winners from all age groups and tier levels - on our signature single page format.
If you are a player featured in CoreTennis
, you can get in touch with us to have more information and your pictures published on your
profile
We have
points graphs
and
position graphs
for
ATP
,
WTA
and
ITF
players. Check out this unique perspective on the game now
To stay informed about all things CoreTennis,
subscribe
to our
free mailing list
!
To get in touch with CoreTennis, follow the link and fill in the form.